Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea KIM Woojin
KIM Je Deok
LEE Wooseok
2051 120 49
2   IND India BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
CHAUHAN Mrinal
RAI Tarundeep
2032 109 40
3   TPE Chinese Taipei LIN Zih-Siang
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TANG Chih-Chun
2025 107 42
4   FRA France ADDIS Baptiste
CHIRAULT Thomas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2021 101 30
5   ITA Italy BORSANI Matteo
MUSOLESI Federico
NESPOLI Mauro
2018 99 33
6   GER Germany UNRUH Florian
VETTER Jonathan
WIESER Moritz
2011 101 35
7   NED Netherlands BROEKSMA Gijs
ROOS Senna
WIJLER Steve
2010 103 39
8   IRI IR Iran GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
SHABANI Reza
2005 96 33
9   JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
NAKANISHI Junya
SAITO Fumiya
2001 92 36
10   MEX Mexico GRANDE Matias
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
ROJAS Carlos
2000 97 32
11   ESP Spain ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
2000 93 36
12   TUR Türkiye GAZOZ Mete
TUMER Berkim
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
1999 91 27
13   CHN PR China KAO Wenchao
WANG Zicheng
WANG Yan
1996 93 29
14   USA USA ANDERSON Gabriel
ELLISON Brady
WILLIAMS Jack
1992 85 34
15   CAN Canada PETERS Eric
WILSON-POYTON Reece
XUEREB Brandon
1988 87 33
16   INA Indonesia BAASITH Ahmad Khoirul
PANGESTU Arif
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
1976 84 24
17   ISR Israel DROR Roy
ROZINER Eyal
SHANNY Itay
1976 81 22
18   AUS Australia BOUKOUVALAS Peter
CRAWLEY Jai
WILSON Kane
1973 79 27
19   MAS Malaysia BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
1971 77 26
20   BRA Brazil DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
GOMES Matheus
1970 91 23
21   MGL Mongolia BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
1970 81 24
22   COL Colombia ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
HERNANDEZ VERA Andrés
1968 72 23
23   VIE Vietnam LE Quoc Phong
NGUYEN Duy
NGUYEN Minh Duc
1964 81 30
24   KAZ Kazakhstan GANKIN Denis
YEREMENKO Alexandr
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
1962 74 22
25   SLO Slovenia HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
ROZIC Miha
1959 76 24
26   UZB Uzbekistan ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon
CHEN Yao Yuy
SADIKOV Amirkhon
1957 76 31
27   SUI Switzerland CHABIN Keziah
FABER Florian
RUFER Thomas
1949 74 26
28   HKG Hong Kong, China KWOK Yin Chai
WAN Chun Kit
YIP Tin Long
1938 68 22
29   POL Poland KASPROWSKI Oskar
OSUCH Maksymilian
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
1910 62 16
30   PHI Philippines FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
NAWEW Renian Keith
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
1892 60 19
31   THA Thailand CHAISILP Phonthakorn
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
THAMWONG Witthaya
1889 61 21
32   KUW Kuwait ALBALOOD Saad
ALZAID Aly
TAHA Abdullah
1752 36 8
Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2053KORWorld Record Avg 2,053.0  
1   KOR Korea JEON Hunyoung
LIM Sihyeon
NAM Suhyeon
2031 106 45
2   CHN PR China LI Jiaman
XU Zhiyun
ZHU Jingyi
2012 100 44
3   GER Germany BAUER Katharina
KROPPEN Michelle
TARTLER Elisa
1997 94 29
4   JPN Japan NODA Satsuki
SONODA Waka
UEHARA Ruka
1993 86 23
5   TPE Chinese Taipei CHIU Yi-Ching
FONG You Jhu
LEI Chien-Ying
1978 83 34
6   IND India BHAKAT Ankita
KAUR Bhajan
KUMARI Deepika
1976 87 28
7   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gaby
VAN DE VEN Fleur
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
1976 76 20
8   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1976 72 28
9   MEX Mexico RUIZ Angela
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
1966 84 21
10   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
CORDEAU Amélie
SEBASTIAN Victoria
1960 78 28
11   VIE Vietnam DO THI ANH Nguyet
LOC Thi Dao
TRIEU Huyen Diep
1957 67 22
12   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
OCTAVIA Rezza
1946 65 21
13   TUR Türkiye GOKKIR Elif Berra
MARASLI Fatma
YENIHAYAT Dunya
1943 76 32
14   USA USA GNORIEGA Catalina
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
1943 65 24
15   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
1939 69 20
16   AUS Australia HAYWOOD Sarah
LAVENDER Kim
PAEGLIS Laura
1936 71 30
17   MAS Malaysia MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
1934 70 27
18   COL Colombia ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
1929 65 21
19   IRI IR Iran ABDOLLAHI Mahta
FALLAH Mobina
POURMAHANI Yasna
1928 65 19
20   GBR Great Britain HAVERS Megan
HEALEY Penny
PITMAN Bryony
1925 56 18
21   SLO Slovenia CAVIC Urska
KARDINAR Tinkara
PINTARIC Zana
1919 66 16
22   KAZ Kazakhstan AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
ILYASSOVA Alina
TURSUNBEK Diana
1916 66 22
23   UZB Uzbekistan ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
ERGASHOVA Omina
HAMROEVA Nilufar
1906 58 22
24   POL Poland MYSZOR Wioleta
PLAZA Klaudia
STACH Martyna
1884 52 17
25   BRA Brazil PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
1875 60 17
26   MGL Mongolia ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
1874 46 10
27   THA Thailand ARTSALEE Sataporn
JONGKRAIJAK Punika
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
1829 45 12
28   HKG Hong Kong, China LAM Ka Man
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
WONG Ka Yu
1817 32 9
29   KUW Kuwait ALBAHAR Soad
ALNAQEEB Reem
ALSHARHAN Noor
1656 20 4
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1388KORWorld Record Avg 1,388.0  
1   KOR Korea LIM Sihyeon
KIM Woojin
1374 85 30
2   IND India KUMARI Deepika
RAI Tarundeep
1358 82 35
3   MEX Mexico VALENCIA Alejandra
GRANDE Matias
1354 76 27
4   GER Germany BAUER Katharina
UNRUH Florian
1352 69 24
5   JPN Japan UEHARA Ruka
NAKANISHI Junya
1351 70 27
6   TPE Chinese Taipei LEI Chien-Ying
TANG Chih-Chun
1350 76 29
7   CHN PR China LI Jiaman
WANG Zicheng
1345 66 22
8   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BORSANI Matteo
1344 66 26
9   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
ADDIS Baptiste
1337 64 22
10   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
1336 65 22
11   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gaby
BROEKSMA Gijs
1336 64 25
12   BRA Brazil SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1334 68 23
13   VIE Vietnam TRIEU Huyen Diep
LE Quoc Phong
1334 64 26
14   TUR Türkiye YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUMER Berkim
1334 59 21
15   UZB Uzbekistan HAMROEVA Nilufar
SADIKOV Amirkhon
1329 62 24
16   USA USA KAUFHOLD Casey
ELLISON Brady
1329 57 19
17   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
1324 53 17
18   COL Colombia RENDON Ana Maria
ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
1323 54 23
19   IRI IR Iran POURMAHANI Yasna
SHABANI Reza
1322 62 23
20   CAN Canada BARRETT Stephanie
PETERS Eric
1320 57 24
21   MAS Malaysia MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
1317 50 19
22   AUS Australia PAEGLIS Laura
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
1312 54 19
23   SLO Slovenia PINTARIC Zana
RAVNIKAR Ziga
1308 48 17
24   KAZ Kazakhstan ILYASSOVA Alina
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
1305 51 17
25   ISR Israel MOSHE Mikaella
DROR Roy
1302 52 16
26   MGL Mongolia ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
1301 46 15
27   ROU Romania AMAISTROAIE Madalina
TIMPU Mario
1284 37 6
28   SUI Switzerland LICARI Liliana
CHABIN Keziah
1281 42 17
29   HKG Hong Kong, China POON Wei Tsing Natalie
KWOK Yin Chai
1276 45 14
30   PHI Philippines BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
1275 45 11
31   POL Poland MYSZOR Wioleta
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
1273 44 13
32   THA Thailand KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
PATHAIRAT Tanapat
1273 40 12
33   KUW Kuwait ALNAQEEB Reem
ALZAID Aly
1188 22 6