Teams Compound Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2140USAWorld Record Avg 2,140.0  
1   USA USA LUTZ James
SCHAFF Kris
SULLIVAN Sawyer
2139 195 103
2   TUR Türkiye AKCAOGLU Batuhan
HANEY Emircan
SEZGIN Yagiz
2134 190 99
3   KOR Korea CHOI Yonghee
KIM Jongho
YANG Jaewon
2128 185 90
4   IND India FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
PRIYANSH
VERMA Abhishek
2122 178 85
5   DEN Denmark BRAMSEN Rasmus
DAMSBO Martin
FULLERTON Mathias
2109 167 88
6   KAZ Kazakhstan KARABAYEV Akbarali
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
TYUTYUN Andrey
2108 167 66
7   FRA France BOULEAU Victor
GIRARD Nicolas
GONTIER Adrien
2107 167 80
8   ITA Italy BRUNO Marco
FREGNAN Elia
GODANO Michea
2105 166 74
9   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Mike
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
WILLEMS Stef
2104 164 78
10   MEX Mexico DEL RIO Juan
GARCIA Sebastian
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
2098 160 69
11   AUS Australia HAWES Brandon
MILNE Jonathon
WILDMAN Bailey
2093 152 94
12   PHI Philippines DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
OLANO Andrei Johan
2086 146 59
13   VIE Vietnam DUONG Duy Bao
NGUYEN Trung Chien
PHAM Ngoc Tu
2085 144 61
14   HKG Hong Kong, China LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
SZE Sing Yu
WONG Tze Ling
2041 112 40
Teams Compound Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1 KOR Korea HAN Seungyeon
OH Yoohyun
SONG Yun Soo
2126 182 75
2120KORWorld Record Avg 2,120.0  
2   IND India KAUR Parneet
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2113 170 85
3   USA USA DEAN Olivia
KRAHE Carson
RUIZ Alexis
2103 164 79
4   MEX Mexico BECERRA Andrea
QUINTERO Dafne
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
2096 154 69
5   TUR Türkiye BURUN Hazal
SUZER Ayse Bera
YUVA Begum
2092 154 69
6   EST Estonia JAATMA Lisell
PAAS Meeri-Marita
TETSMANN Maris
2077 137 55
7   ITA Italy ALOISI Francesca
RONER Elisa
TONIOLI Marcella
2073 138 61
8   VIE Vietnam LE Pham Ngoc Anh
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
NGUYEN Quynh Nhu
2040 114 46
9   AUS Australia GRAHAM Georgina
HASTIE Faith
ROBINSON Katrina
1993 79 26
Teams Compound Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1429DENWorld Record Avg 1,429.0  
1   KOR Korea HAN Seungyeon
YANG Jaewon
1423 127 60
2   USA USA DEAN Olivia
SULLIVAN Sawyer
1419 125 57
3   TUR Türkiye BURUN Hazal
HANEY Emircan
1417 122 63
4   IND India VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
PRIYANSH
1416 120 61
5   MEX Mexico QUINTERO Dafne
GARCIA Sebastian
1414 119 47
6   COL Colombia LOPEZ Sara
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo
1412 116 60
7   ITA Italy RONER Elisa
FREGNAN Elia
1409 115 57
8   EST Estonia JAATMA Lisell
JAATMA Robin
1403 107 51
9   PUR Puerto Rico RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean
1400 105 60
10   FRA France DODÉMONT Sophie
GIRARD Nicolas
1400 104 49
11   KAZ Kazakhstan YUNUSSOVA Roxana
TYUTYUN Andrey
1399 105 55
12   PHI Philippines COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
OLANO Andrei Johan
1397 102 35
13   VIE Vietnam NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
PHAM Ngoc Tu
1392 99 44
14   THA Thailand MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
CHAINAK Sirapop
1381 91 38
15   AUS Australia ROBINSON Katrina
WILDMAN Bailey
1369 81 38
16   HKG Hong Kong, China WONG Yuk Sheung
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
1352 69 25