Recurve Men [After 24 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 234.0  
1 48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 227/ 1  0 227 14 8
2 51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 226/ 2  0 226 13 4
3   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 222/ 3  0 222 8 5
4   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 220/ 4  0 220 10 2
5   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 220/ 5  0 220 10 1
6   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 220/ 6  0 220 8 2
7   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 220/ 7  0 220 8 1
8   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 218/ 8  0 218 9 3
9   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 217/ 9  0 217 10 4
10   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 217/10  0 217 8 5
11   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 217/11  0 217 8 2
11   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 217/11  0 217 8 2
13   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 217/13  0 217 8 1
14   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 217/14  0 217 7 4
15   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 217/15  0 217 7 2
15   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 217/15  0 217 7 2
17   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 217/17  0 217 6 0
18   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 216/18  0 216 8 1
19   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 216/19  0 216 7 4
20   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 216/20  0 216 6 1
21   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 215/21  0 215 9 1
22   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 215/22  0 215 8 3
23   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 215/23  0 215 8 2
24   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 215/24  0 215 5 2
25   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 214/25  0 214 10 4
26   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 214/26  0 214 7 3
27   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 214/27  0 214 7 0
28   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 214/28  0 214 6 5
29   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 214/29  0 214 5 2
29   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 214/29  0 214 5 2
31   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 213/31  0 213 9 1
32   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 213/32  0 213 8 4
33   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 213/33  0 213 7 3
34   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 213/34  0 213 6 2
34   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 213/34  0 213 6 2
36   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 213/36  0 213 5 1
37   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 213/37  0 213 4 2
38   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 212/38  0 212 8 3
39   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 212/39  0 212 7 1
40   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 212/40  0 212 6 1
41   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 211/41  0 211 8 3
41   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 211/41  0 211 8 3
43   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 211/43  0 211 7 1
44   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 211/44  0 211 5 1
45   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 210/45  0 210 8 1
46   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 210/46  0 210 8 0
47   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 210/47  0 210 7 5
48   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 210/48  0 210 7 1
49   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 210/49  0 210 6 1
50   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 209/50  0 209 7 3
51   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 209/51  0 209 6 2
51   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 209/51  0 209 6 2
53   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 209/53  0 209 6 1
54   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 209/54  0 209 6 0
55   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 209/55  0 209 5 1
56   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 209/56  0 209 4 0
57   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 209/57  0 209 3 0
58   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 208/58  0 208 8 1
59   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 208/59  0 208 7 2
60   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 208/60  0 208 7 1
61   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 208/61  0 208 6 2
61   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 208/61  0 208 6 2
63   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 207/63  0 207 6 3
64   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 207/64  0 207 4 0
65   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 206/65  0 206 7 3
66   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 206/66  0 206 5 2
67   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 206/67  0 206 5 0
68   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 205/68  0 205 7 3
69   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 205/69  0 205 4 1
70   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 205/70  0 205 2 1
71   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 204/71  0 204 5 2
72   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 204/72  0 204 5 1
73   31A VERMA Atul IND India 204/73  0 204 5 0
74   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 204/74  0 204 4 3
75   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 204/75  0 204 4 0
76   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 203/76  0 203 2 2
77   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 202/77  0 202 7 1
78   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 202/78  0 202 6 2
79   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 202/79  0 202 4 2
80   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 202/80  0 202 4 0
81   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 201/81  0 201 4 3
82   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 201/82  0 201 3 0
83   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 200/83  0 200 6 4
84   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 199/84  0 199 4 1
85   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 198/85  0 198 5 0
86   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 198/86  0 198 4 0
87   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 197/87  0 197 4 2
88   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 197/88  0 197 3 1
89   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 195/89  0 195 5 2
90   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 194/90  0 194 5 1
91   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 193/91  0 193 4 0
92   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 192/92  0 192 2 0
93   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 190/93  0 190 4 0
94   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 188/94  0 188 4 2
95   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 188/95  0 188 3 1
96   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 187/96  0 187 2 0
97   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 184/97  0 184 2 0
98   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 184/98  0 184 1 0
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 177/99  0 177 2 0
100   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 175/100  0 175 3 0
101   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 158/101  0 158 1 0
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 148/102  0 148 2 0
Recurve Women [After 24 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 230.7  
1 14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 219/ 1  0 219 10 2
2 11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 216/ 2  0 216 10 3
3 25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 215/ 3  0 215 6 0
4 21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 214/ 4  0 214 6 2
5 6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 214/ 5  0 214 6 1
6 19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 213/ 6  0 213 9 5
7   12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 212/ 7  0 212 6 2
8   20C AN San KOR Korea 211/ 8  0 211 4 1
8   19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 211/ 8  0 211 7 2
8   4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 211/ 8  0 211 6 1
8   23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 211/ 8  0 211 5 1
12   4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 210/12  0 210 5 4
13   6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 210/13  0 210 5 1
14   15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 209/14  0 209 7 1
15   7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 208/15  0 208 8 0
16   21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 208/16  0 208 7 2
17   10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 208/17  0 208 6 2
18   14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 208/18  0 208 4 1
19   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 207/19  0 207 7 3
20   26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 207/20  0 207 5 2
21   13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 207/21  0 207 3 1
22   24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 206/22  0 206 7 3
23   16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 206/23  0 206 2 1
24   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 205/24  0 205 6 2
25   13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 205/25  0 205 4 1
25   5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 205/25  0 205 4 1
27   30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 204/27  0 204 7 2
27   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 204/27  0 204 7 2
29   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 204/29  0 204 4 2
30   24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 204/30  0 204 3 1
31   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 203/31  0 203 5 0
32   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 203/32  0 203 2 0
33   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 202/33  0 202 7 0
34   29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 202/34  0 202 3 1
35   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 201/35  0 201 5 1
36   16A RIDHI IND India 201/36  0 201 2 0
37   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 200/37  0 200 5 2
38   4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 200/38  0 200 5 0
39   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 200/39  0 200 4 3
40   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 200/40  0 200 4 2
41   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 200/41  0 200 4 1
42   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 199/42  0 199 5 2
43   18A BARI Komalika IND India 199/43  0 199 5 1
44   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 199/44  0 199 5 0
45   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 199/45  0 199 2 2
46   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 199/46  0 199 2 1
47   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 198/47  0 198 5 2
48   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 198/48  0 198 4 1
48   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 198/48  0 198 4 1
50   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 198/50  0 198 1 0
51   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 197/51  0 197 3 0
52   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 194/52  0 194 5 0
53   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 194/53  0 194 2 0
54   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 194/54  0 194 1 1
55   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 194/55  0 194 0 0
56   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 193/56  0 193 3 1
57   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 191/57  0 191 4 2
58   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 191/58  0 191 2 1
58   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 191/58  0 191 2 1
60   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 190/60  0 190 1 0
61   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 188/61  0 188 3 2
62   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 187/62  0 187 3 0
63   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 187/63  0 187 2 0
64   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 186/64  0 186 1 1
65   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 185/65  0 185 3 1
66   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 185/66  0 185 2 1
67   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 182/67  0 182 3 1
68   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 181/68  0 181 1 0
69   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 178/69  0 178 0 0
70   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 177/70  0 177 3 2
71   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 177/71  0 177 3 1
72   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 176/72  0 176 4 0
73   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 176/73  0 176 0 0
74   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 175/74  0 175 2 1
75   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 162/75  0 162 2 0
76   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 158/76  0 158 2 0
77   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 146/77  0 146 2 0
78   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 135/78  0 135 1 0
79   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 129/79  0 129 1 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2