Recurve Men [After 54 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 526.5  
1   48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 341/ 1  170/ 1  511 30 14
2   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 337/ 3  169/ 2  506 24 9
3   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 332/ 4  164/16  496 21 5
4   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 340/ 2  153/74  493 24 9
5   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 327/11  166/ 5  493 21 7
6   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/ 5  161/31  492 20 3
7   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 328/ 7  164/17  492 18 8
8   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 325/13  165/11  490 20 6
8   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 325/17  165/11  490 17 6
8   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 328/ 7  162/26  490 19 3
8   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 329/ 6  161/33  490 16 2
8   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/23  167/ 3  490 15 6
13   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 323/21  165/13  488 19 7
14   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 322/26  166/ 5  488 18 8
15   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 324/19  163/19  487 22 4
16   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 324/20  163/20  487 20 4
17   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/13  162/27  487 18 7
18   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 321/32  166/ 5  487 14 2
19   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 320/36  166/ 5  486 19 2
20   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 327/10  158/53  485 17 4
21   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 325/16  160/36  485 15 8
22   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 326/12  158/47  484 18 3
23   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 318/43  166/ 5  484 17 6
24   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 317/51  167/ 4  484 16 5
25   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 319/41  165/14  484 14 7
26   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 328/ 7  155/63  483 18 3
27   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 319/40  164/17  483 16 3
28   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 325/18  157/56  482 15 3
29   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 323/22  158/47  481 19 5
30   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 320/33  161/32  481 17 1
31   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 321/28  160/35  481 16 10
32   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 318/47  163/21  481 15 3
33   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 321/31  160/36  481 13 7
34   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/24  158/47  480 18 6
35   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 325/15  155/66  480 13 5
36   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 317/50  161/29  478 17 6
36   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 316/54  162/25  478 17 6
38   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 320/34  158/51  478 16 5
39   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 318/45  160/36  478 15 5
40   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 315/58  163/23  478 13 5
41   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 319/39  158/50  477 17 8
42   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 322/24  155/64  477 17 6
43   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 320/37  157/57  477 12 1
43   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 321/30  156/61  477 12 1
45   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 316/55  161/33  477 11 4
46   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 320/35  157/58  477 10 4
47   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 318/44  158/55  476 13 1
48   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 322/27  154/70  476 9 3
49   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 312/69  163/22  475 14 3
50   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 310/73  164/15  474 17 10
51   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 312/66  162/24  474 17 6
52   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 315/59  159/42  474 11 2
53   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 321/29  152/83  473 13 3
54   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 320/38  152/84  472 10 3
55   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 318/42  153/75  471 15 5
56   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 313/64  158/52  471 14 4
57   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 318/46  153/72  471 12 5
58   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 311/72  160/39  471 10 6
59   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 316/53  154/67  470 15 5
60   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 314/60  156/59  470 15 4
61   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 309/78  161/30  470 12 4
62   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 311/70  159/43  470 12 3
63   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 318/48  152/85  470 9 2
64   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 316/52  153/71  469 15 4
65   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 311/71  158/53  469 11 2
65   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 310/75  159/41  469 11 2
67   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 310/74  158/45  468 17 5
68   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 314/61  154/68  468 13 3
69   31A VERMA Atul IND India 312/68  156/62  468 11 0
70   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 309/77  158/46  467 17 3
71   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 301/86  166/ 5  467 15 4
72   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 307/80  160/40  467 8 4
73   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 313/63  153/72  466 14 5
74   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 307/79  159/43  466 13 3
75   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 315/56  151/87  466 12 4
76   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 312/67  154/68  466 12 2
77   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 315/57  150/88  465 12 4
78   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 318/49  147/94  465 10 2
79   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 310/75  155/65  465 10 1
80   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 313/65  151/86  464 10 2
81   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/62  148/92  461 15 4
82   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 304/82  152/79  456 13 4
83   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 304/81  152/82  456 12 4
84   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 303/83  153/76  456 8 0
85   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 294/89  161/28  455 13 1
86   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 302/84  152/78  454 13 6
87   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 302/85  152/81  454 10 4
88   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 300/87  149/90  449 9 1
89   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 292/90  156/59  448 11 4
90   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 298/88  147/95  445 5 1
91   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 291/92  152/77  443 10 0
92   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 287/93  149/89  436 9 1
93   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/96  152/80  432 5 2
94   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 286/94  143/96  429 8 1
95   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 279/97  149/91  428 8 1
96   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 277/98  147/93  424 7 2
97   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 286/95  138/97  424 6 1
98   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 292/91  131/101  423 7 1
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 274/99  135/99  409 7 2
100   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 256/101  138/98  394 3 1
101   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 267/100  121/102  388 6 3
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 244/102  134/100  378 9 0
Recurve Women [After 54 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 519.0  
1   11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 326/ 2  162/ 4  488 21 6
2   14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 330/ 1  156/22  486 18 5
3   20C AN San KOR Korea 315/13  168/ 1  483 16 8
4   21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 320/ 4  161/ 6  481 14 3
5   15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 316/ 8  160/ 7  476 18 5
6   10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 316/ 8  160/ 8  476 15 3
7   12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 319/ 6  157/16  476 12 5
8   6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 321/ 3  154/32  475 13 3
8   19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 316/ 8  159/10  475 13 3
8   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 309/21  166/ 2  475 17 6
11   4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 317/ 7  157/17  474 10 5
12   25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 320/ 5  154/33  474 9 0
13   4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 315/12  158/12  473 14 3
14   26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 312/15  158/11  470 15 9
15   21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 308/25  161/ 5  469 14 4
16   30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 315/11  153/36  468 15 3
17   16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 313/14  154/31  467 10 3
17   24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 310/20  157/17  467 10 3
19   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 312/18  154/28  466 13 3
20   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 308/24  158/14  466 11 2
21   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 312/16  153/36  465 13 4
22   13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 312/17  152/40  464 11 7
23   18A BARI Komalika IND India 307/31  156/21  463 11 2
24   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 299/47  163/ 3  462 15 2
25   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 307/30  155/26  462 13 3
26   14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 308/28  154/34  462 6 2
27   7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 308/23  153/38  461 12 0
28   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 306/34  155/25  461 11 6
29   16A RIDHI IND India 306/35  155/27  461 8 5
30   6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 302/41  158/13  460 7 2
31   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 302/39  156/19  458 13 2
32   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 308/26  150/46  458 11 3
33   5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 302/40  156/23  458 9 2
34   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 309/22  149/52  458 8 3
35   29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 302/41  156/24  458 7 1
36   19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 307/29  150/47  457 13 6
37   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 306/33  149/51  455 12 4
38   13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 303/38  152/39  455 12 3
39   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 308/26  146/59  454 9 1
39   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 300/46  154/34  454 9 1
41   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 302/41  151/44  453 9 1
42   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 303/37  148/54  451 10 3
43   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 305/36  146/59  451 10 1
44   23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 312/19  139/69  451 9 3
45   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 299/48  151/45  450 11 2
46   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 301/44  149/48  450 8 3
47   24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 307/32  143/66  450 7 1
48   4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 293/53  156/20  449 11 2
49   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 298/49  149/49  447 9 3
50   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 293/54  154/30  447 8 1
51   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 288/58  158/15  446 6 2
52   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 298/50  147/55  445 8 4
53   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 294/51  151/43  445 8 3
54   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 284/64  159/ 9  443 11 1
55   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 300/45  142/68  442 10 2
56   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 286/62  152/41  438 11 1
57   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 289/57  149/50  438 6 4
58   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 292/55  145/61  437 7 2
59   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 291/56  145/62  436 4 1
60   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 281/67  154/29  435 8 4
61   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 285/63  146/58  431 6 3
62   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 288/59  143/65  431 6 1
63   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 284/65  146/57  430 7 0
64   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 282/66  147/56  429 8 1
65   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 294/52  135/72  429 5 2
66   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 275/68  152/42  427 5 1
67   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 287/60  138/71  425 7 1
68   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 275/69  148/53  423 5 3
69   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 287/61  132/74  419 4 1
70   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 273/70  143/64  416 8 2
71   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 273/71  142/67  415 4 1
72   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 272/72  139/70  411 4 3
73   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 254/76  144/63  398 5 1
74   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 258/75  133/73  391 5 1
75   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 262/73  128/75  390 6 0
76   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 259/74  125/77  384 5 1
77   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 213/77  125/76  338 3 1
78   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 211/78  107/78  318 3 0
79   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 206/79  104/79  310 3 1
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2