Recurve Men [After 30 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 292.5  
1 48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 283/ 1  0 283 16 9
2   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 281/ 2  0 281 16 5
3   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 279/ 3  0 279 11 5
4   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 277/ 4  0 277 13 2
5   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 276/ 5  0 276 11 3
6   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 275/ 6  0 275 11 2
7   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 274/ 7  0 274 11 2
8   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 273/ 8  0 273 13 4
9   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 272/ 9  0 272 11 3
10   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 272/10  0 272 10 4
11   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 272/11  0 272 9 3
12   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 271/12  0 271 11 2
13   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 271/13  0 271 10 2
14   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 271/14  0 271 8 3
15   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 270/15  0 270 11 1
16   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 270/16  0 270 10 4
17   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 270/17  0 270 9 1
18   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 270/18  0 270 8 6
19   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 270/19  0 270 8 4
20   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 270/20  0 270 8 0
21   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 269/21  0 269 10 3
22   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 269/22  0 269 10 2
23   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 269/23  0 269 8 3
24   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 269/24  0 269 7 2
25   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 268/25  0 268 9 5
26   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 268/26  0 268 7 2
27   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 267/27  0 267 10 1
28   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 267/28  0 267 7 1
29   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 266/29  0 266 10 4
30   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 266/30  0 266 9 6
31   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 266/31  0 266 9 2
32   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 266/32  0 266 8 3
33   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 266/33  0 266 7 3
34   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 266/34  0 266 7 1
35   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 266/35  0 266 6 3
36   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 266/36  0 266 6 2
37   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 265/37  0 265 10 4
38   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 265/38  0 265 8 5
39   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 265/39  0 265 8 4
40   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 265/40  0 265 8 1
41   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 264/41  0 264 10 1
42   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 264/42  0 264 8 4
42   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 264/42  0 264 8 4
44   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 264/44  0 264 8 2
45   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 264/45  0 264 8 1
46   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 264/46  0 264 5 1
47   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 263/47  0 263 9 4
48   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 263/48  0 263 9 0
49   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 263/49  0 263 8 2
49   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 263/49  0 263 8 2
51   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 263/51  0 263 7 3
52   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 263/52  0 263 7 1
53   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 263/53  0 263 6 2
54   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 263/54  0 263 6 0
55   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 262/55  0 262 10 3
56   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 262/56  0 262 9 2
57   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 262/57  0 262 8 3
58   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 261/58  0 261 7 3
59   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 261/59  0 261 7 2
60   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 261/60  0 261 6 0
61   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 260/61  0 260 9 4
62   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 260/62  0 260 7 2
63   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 259/63  0 259 8 2
64   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 259/64  0 259 7 1
65   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 259/65  0 259 6 2
66   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 258/66  0 258 8 1
67   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 258/67  0 258 7 1
67   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 258/67  0 258 7 1
69   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 258/69  0 258 5 2
69   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 258/69  0 258 5 2
71   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 257/71  0 257 9 2
72   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 257/72  0 257 8 1
73   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 257/73  0 257 7 3
74   31A VERMA Atul IND India 257/74  0 257 6 0
75   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 257/75  0 257 5 0
76   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 257/76  0 257 4 3
77   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 256/77  0 256 9 4
78   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 256/78  0 256 6 2
79   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 256/79  0 256 5 4
80   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 256/80  0 256 5 0
81   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 253/81  0 253 5 3
82   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 252/82  0 252 7 1
83   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 252/83  0 252 5 2
84   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 250/84  0 250 5 1
85   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 250/85  0 250 3 1
86   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 248/86  0 248 6 3
87   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 248/87  0 248 4 0
88   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 247/88  0 247 6 0
89   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 243/89  0 243 4 0
90   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 242/90  0 242 4 1
91   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 241/91  0 241 5 0
92   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 240/92  0 240 6 3
93   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 238/93  0 238 4 2
94   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 238/94  0 238 3 0
95   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 237/95  0 237 5 1
96   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 235/96  0 235 3 0
97   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 232/97  0 232 3 1
98   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 232/98  0 232 1 0
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 230/99  0 230 3 0
100   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 217/100  0 217 5 2
101   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 208/101  0 208 2 1
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 196/102  0 196 3 0
Recurve Women [After 30 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 288.3  
1 14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 277/ 1  0 277 14 3
2   11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 270/ 2  0 270 12 3
3   4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 266/ 3  0 266 9 1
4   21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 266/ 4  0 266 8 2
5   25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 266/ 5  0 266 6 0
6   6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 265/ 6  0 265 7 1
7   12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 264/ 7  0 264 7 3
8   20C AN San KOR Korea 263/ 8  0 263 6 2
8   4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 263/ 8  0 263 6 5
8   23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 263/ 8  0 263 6 2
11   15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 262/11  0 262 10 3
12   19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 262/12  0 262 8 2
13   10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 261/13  0 261 9 2
14   13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 261/14  0 261 6 4
15   7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 260/15  0 260 10 0
16   24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 260/16  0 260 8 3
17   30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 259/17  0 259 10 2
18   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 258/18  0 258 5 2
18   16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 258/18  0 258 5 2
20   14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 257/20  0 257 5 2
21   19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 256/21  0 256 10 5
22   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 256/22  0 256 7 2
22   21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 256/22  0 256 7 2
24   16A RIDHI IND India 256/24  0 256 5 2
25   24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 256/25  0 256 4 1
25   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 256/25  0 256 4 1
27   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 255/27  0 255 8 3
28   26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 254/28  0 254 6 3
29   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 254/29  0 254 5 1
29   5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 254/29  0 254 5 1
31   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 253/31  0 253 7 3
32   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 253/32  0 253 7 1
33   18A BARI Komalika IND India 252/33  0 252 6 1
34   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 252/34  0 252 5 2
35   6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 252/35  0 252 5 1
36   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 251/36  0 251 7 1
37   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 251/37  0 251 3 1
38   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 250/38  0 250 4 3
39   13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 250/39  0 250 4 1
40   29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 250/40  0 250 3 1
41   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 249/41  0 249 7 2
42   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 249/42  0 249 6 1
42   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 249/42  0 249 6 1
44   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 248/44  0 248 8 0
45   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 248/45  0 248 2 2
46   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 248/46  0 248 2 1
47   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 247/47  0 247 2 0
47   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 247/47  0 247 2 0
49   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 245/49  0 245 7 0
50   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 245/50  0 245 6 0
51   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 245/51  0 245 5 2
51   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 245/51  0 245 5 2
53   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 245/53  0 245 4 0
54   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 244/54  0 244 3 1
55   4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 243/55  0 243 5 0
56   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 243/56  0 243 3 1
57   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 242/57  0 242 3 1
58   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 241/58  0 241 4 2
59   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 239/59  0 239 4 1
60   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 238/60  0 238 4 0
61   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 237/61  0 237 4 2
62   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 237/62  0 237 3 1
63   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 236/63  0 236 3 1
64   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 236/64  0 236 3 0
65   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 233/65  0 233 5 1
66   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 232/66  0 232 2 0
67   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 230/67  0 230 5 1
68   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 228/68  0 228 1 0
69   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 224/69  0 224 1 1
70   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 223/70  0 223 3 2
71   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 223/71  0 223 2 1
72   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 222/72  0 222 5 0
73   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 219/73  0 219 0 0
74   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 215/74  0 215 3 1
75   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 209/75  0 209 2 0
76   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 203/76  0 203 4 1
77   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 175/77  0 175 2 0
78   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 174/78  0 174 1 0
79   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 167/79  0 167 1 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2