Recurve Men [After 42 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 409.5  
1   48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 341/ 1  57/ 6  398 24 12
2   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 337/ 3  56/14  393 17 8
3   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 340/ 2  51/64  391 22 9
4   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 332/ 4  56/ 9  388 18 4
5   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 328/ 7  57/ 4  385 17 3
6   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 327/11  58/ 1  385 16 6
7   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/ 5  52/57  383 16 2
8   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 328/ 7  54/27  382 15 7
9   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 329/ 6  52/57  381 14 2
10   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 325/13  55/25  380 14 5
11   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/23  57/ 3  380 12 5
12   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 323/21  56/17  379 15 6
13   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/13  54/27  379 15 5
14   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 323/22  55/18  378 16 5
15   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 324/20  54/26  378 14 3
15   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 327/10  51/64  378 14 3
17   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 325/16  53/35  378 12 7
18   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 325/17  53/38  378 11 5
19   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 326/12  51/63  377 14 3
20   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 321/31  56/10  377 11 7
21   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 321/32  56/14  377 10 2
22   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 324/19  52/49  376 15 2
23   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 319/40  57/ 6  376 14 2
24   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 319/39  56/11  375 15 7
25   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 320/33  55/24  375 15 0
26   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 322/26  53/40  375 12 4
27   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 318/47  57/ 6  375 12 2
28   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 325/18  50/76  375 11 3
29   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/24  52/49  374 14 5
30   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 321/29  53/38  374 12 3
31   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 321/30  53/40  374 10 1
32   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 322/27  52/53  374 8 3
33   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 320/34  53/33  373 14 4
34   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 321/28  52/57  373 12 7
35   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 328/ 7  45/98  373 11 3
36   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 319/41  54/30  373 10 5
37   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 322/24  50/76  372 14 5
38   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 318/43  54/32  372 12 3
39   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 317/51  55/21  372 11 3
40   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 320/36  52/49  372 11 2
41   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 325/15  46/96  371 11 4
42   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 318/44  53/45  371 11 1
43   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 320/37  51/64  371 10 1
44   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 320/35  51/72  371 9 3
45   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 318/42  52/53  370 14 4
46   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 315/58  55/21  370 10 5
47   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 316/54  53/36  369 12 3
48   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 316/55  53/40  369 9 4
49   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 318/49  51/64  369 9 1
50   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/62  55/19  368 15 4
51   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 312/66  56/11  368 13 3
52   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 317/50  51/64  368 12 2
53   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 318/46  50/81  368 9 3
54   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 320/38  48/91  368 8 3
55   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 310/73  57/ 5  367 13 8
56   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 311/70  56/13  367 11 3
57   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 315/57  52/53  367 10 4
58   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 316/52  50/76  366 13 3
59   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 316/53  50/80  366 11 5
60   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 315/56  51/72  366 11 4
61   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 318/45  48/91  366 10 3
62   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 318/48  48/91  366 8 2
63   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 315/59  51/64  366 7 1
64   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 313/64  52/53  365 11 3
64   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 313/63  52/62  365 11 3
66   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 314/61  51/64  365 11 2
67   31A VERMA Atul IND India 312/68  53/40  365 10 0
68   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 309/78  56/14  365 9 4
69   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 310/75  55/21  365 8 1
70   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 314/60  50/74  364 13 4
71   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 311/72  53/45  364 6 4
72   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 312/69  51/64  363 9 2
73   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 311/71  52/57  363 8 1
74   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 309/77  53/33  362 13 3
75   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 312/67  50/81  362 9 1
76   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 313/65  49/86  362 8 2
77   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 310/75  52/47  362 8 1
78   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 310/74  50/76  360 11 4
79   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 307/80  53/40  360 6 4
80   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 301/86  58/ 2  359 11 4
81   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 307/79  52/57  359 10 3
82   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 304/82  54/27  358 10 4
83   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 302/85  55/19  357 9 3
84   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 304/81  49/84  353 10 4
85   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 303/83  49/86  352 6 0
86   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 302/84  47/95  349 10 4
87   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 300/87  48/89  348 6 1
88   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 294/89  53/36  347 7 1
89   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 298/88  49/86  347 4 1
90   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 292/90  52/47  344 9 4
91   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 291/92  52/49  343 6 0
92   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 292/91  50/81  342 6 1
93   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 287/93  50/74  337 7 1
94   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 286/94  43/99  329 7 1
95   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 286/95  43/100  329 4 1
96   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/96  49/84  329 2 1
97   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 279/97  48/89  327 7 1
98   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 277/98  46/96  323 4 2
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 274/99  42/102  316 3 0
100   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 267/100  48/91  315 6 3
101   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 256/101  54/31  310 3 1
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 244/102  42/101  286 5 0
Recurve Women [After 42 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 403.7  
1   14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 330/ 1  54/17  384 16 4
2   11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 326/ 2  55/ 8  381 17 5
3   21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 320/ 4  54/14  374 12 3
4   20C AN San KOR Korea 315/13  58/ 1  373 11 5
5   6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 321/ 3  52/31  373 10 3
6   15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 316/ 8  56/ 6  372 14 5
7   25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 320/ 5  51/35  371 8 0
8   12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 319/ 6  50/45  369 8 3
8   19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 316/ 8  53/23  369 10 3
8   4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 315/12  54/14  369 11 2
8   4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 317/ 7  52/31  369 8 5
8   10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 316/ 8  53/24  369 11 2
13   16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 313/14  54/19  367 7 2
14   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 309/21  56/ 3  365 13 5
15   21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 308/25  56/ 3  364 12 4
16   26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 312/15  52/30  364 11 5
17   30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 315/11  48/59  363 12 2
18   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 312/16  51/35  363 11 3
19   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 307/30  55/ 8  362 11 3
20   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 308/24  54/17  362 10 2
21   13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 312/17  50/41  362 9 6
22   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 309/22  53/22  362 8 3
23   7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 308/23  53/24  361 11 0
24   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 308/26  53/20  361 10 3
25   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 306/34  55/ 8  361 9 5
26   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 312/18  49/53  361 8 2
27   24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 310/20  50/45  360 8 3
28   14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 308/28  52/31  360 5 2
29   18A BARI Komalika IND India 307/31  52/29  359 9 1
30   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 308/26  51/39  359 7 1
31   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 302/39  56/ 5  358 11 2
32   24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 307/32  51/35  358 7 1
33   23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 312/19  45/70  357 7 3
34   5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 302/40  55/ 8  357 7 2
35   16A RIDHI IND India 306/35  50/45  356 6 3
36   19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 307/29  48/59  355 11 5
37   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 306/33  49/52  355 11 4
38   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 299/47  56/ 7  355 11 1
39   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 302/41  53/21  355 8 1
40   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 301/44  54/14  355 6 2
41   6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 302/41  53/24  355 6 1
41   29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 302/41  53/24  355 6 1
43   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 305/36  48/59  353 8 1
44   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 303/37  49/55  352 8 2
44   13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 303/38  49/49  352 8 2
46   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 300/46  51/39  351 8 1
47   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 299/48  51/34  350 10 2
48   4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 293/53  55/ 8  348 9 2
49   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 298/49  49/49  347 8 3
50   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 298/50  49/49  347 6 4
51   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 300/45  46/69  346 8 2
52   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 294/51  50/43  344 5 2
53   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 293/54  50/45  343 4 0
54   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 284/64  58/ 2  342 10 1
55   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 291/56  51/35  342 4 1
56   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 288/58  53/28  341 5 1
57   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 292/55  47/66  339 3 1
57   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 294/52  45/71  339 3 1
59   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 288/59  50/43  338 5 1
60   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 289/57  48/59  337 4 2
61   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 287/61  48/57  335 4 1
62   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 286/62  48/56  334 9 0
63   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 285/63  46/67  331 5 3
64   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 282/66  48/59  330 5 1
65   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 281/67  48/57  329 5 3
66   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 287/60  42/75  329 5 1
67   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 275/69  54/13  329 4 3
68   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 284/65  44/73  328 4 0
69   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 275/68  49/53  324 4 1
70   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 273/70  50/42  323 5 2
71   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 272/72  44/72  316 3 2
72   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 273/71  40/77  313 1 1
73   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 258/75  46/68  304 4 1
74   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 262/73  41/76  303 5 0
75   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 254/76  48/59  302 4 1
76   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 259/74  36/78  295 4 1
77   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 213/77  47/65  260 2 0
78   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 211/78  43/74  254 3 0
79   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 206/79  36/78  242 3 1
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2