Recurve Men [After 18 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 175.5  
1 48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 173/ 1  0 173 11 6
2 51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 168/ 2  0 168 9 3
3 45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 167/ 3  0 167 6 3
4 60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 166/ 4  0 166 8 5
5 33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 166/ 5  0 166 7 2
6 41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 166/ 6  0 166 6 4
7 50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 165/ 7  0 165 6 2
8 44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 165/ 8  0 165 6 1
9 35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 164/ 9  0 164 7 1
9 46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 164/ 9  0 164 7 1
9 50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 164/ 9  0 164 7 1
12 34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 164/12  0 164 7 0
13 51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 164/13  0 164 6 2
14 47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 164/14  0 164 5 2
15 31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 163/15  0 163 7 2
16 54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 163/16  0 163 6 2
17 58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 163/17  0 163 6 1
18 40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 163/18  0 163 5 1
19 32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 163/19  0 163 5 0
20   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 162/20  0 162 8 1
21   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 162/21  0 162 7 3
22   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 162/22  0 162 7 0
23   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 162/23  0 162 5 2
23   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 162/23  0 162 5 2
25   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 162/25  0 162 4 0
25   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 162/25  0 162 4 0
27   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 161/27  0 161 7 1
28   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 161/28  0 161 6 2
28   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 161/28  0 161 6 2
30   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 161/30  0 161 5 1
31   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 161/31  0 161 5 0
32   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 160/32  0 160 7 3
32   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 160/32  0 160 7 3
34   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 160/34  0 160 7 1
35   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 160/35  0 160 6 1
36   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 160/36  0 160 5 2
36   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 160/36  0 160 5 2
36   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 160/36  0 160 5 2
39   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 160/39  0 160 4 2
39   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 160/39  0 160 4 2
41   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 160/41  0 160 4 1
42   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 159/42  0 159 6 4
43   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 159/43  0 159 5 2
43   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 159/43  0 159 5 2
45   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 159/45  0 159 5 1
46   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 159/46  0 159 4 1
47   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 159/47  0 159 3 2
47   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 159/47  0 159 3 2
49   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 159/49  0 159 3 1
50   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 159/50  0 159 3 0
51   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 158/51  0 158 6 2
52   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 158/52  0 158 5 1
53   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 158/53  0 158 5 0
54   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 158/54  0 158 4 0
55   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 158/55  0 158 3 0
56   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 158/56  0 158 2 0
57   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 157/57  0 157 5 3
57   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 157/57  0 157 5 3
59   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 157/59  0 157 5 1
60   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 157/60  0 157 5 0
60   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 157/60  0 157 5 0
62   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 157/62  0 157 4 1
63   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 157/63  0 157 2 1
64   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 156/64  0 156 5 1
65   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 156/65  0 156 4 2
65   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 156/65  0 156 4 2
67   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 155/67  0 155 6 4
68   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 155/68  0 155 6 3
69   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 155/69  0 155 4 0
70   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 155/70  0 155 2 0
71   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 154/71  0 154 3 0
71   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 154/71  0 154 3 0
73   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 153/73  0 153 4 2
74   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 153/74  0 153 4 1
75   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 153/75  0 153 4 0
76   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 153/76  0 153 3 0
77   31A VERMA Atul IND India 152/77  0 152 4 0
78   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 152/78  0 152 3 2
78   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 152/78  0 152 3 2
80   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 152/80  0 152 3 1
81   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 151/81  0 151 4 1
82   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 151/82  0 151 3 3
83   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 150/83  0 150 3 0
84   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 149/84  0 149 4 0
85   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 149/85  0 149 3 1
85   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 149/85  0 149 3 1
87   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 149/87  0 149 2 2
88   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 147/88  0 147 4 1
89   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 147/89  0 147 4 0
90   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 147/90  0 147 3 1
91   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 147/91  0 147 3 0
92   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 144/92  0 144 2 0
93   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 143/93  0 143 2 0
94   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 141/94  0 141 3 1
95   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 138/95  0 138 3 1
96   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 136/96  0 136 2 0
97   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 136/97  0 136 0 0
98   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 130/98  0 130 1 0
99   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 126/99  0 126 3 0
100   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 115/100  0 115 2 0
101   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 111/101  0 111 1 0
102   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 102/102  0 102 4 1
Recurve Women [After 18 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 173.0  
1 14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 166/ 1  0 166 9 2
2 19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 163/ 2  0 163 8 4
3 11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 163/ 3  0 163 7 1
4 6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 163/ 4  0 163 5 1
5 23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 162/ 5  0 162 3 0
6 12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 159/ 6  0 159 5 2
6 6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 159/ 6  0 159 4 1
6 21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 159/ 6  0 159 4 1
6 19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 159/ 6  0 159 6 2
6 25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 159/ 6  0 159 4 0
11 10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 158/11  0 158 5 1
12 4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 158/12  0 158 3 1
13 16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 158/13  0 158 2 1
14 21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 157/14  0 157 6 2
15 4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 156/15  0 156 4 0
16 4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 156/16  0 156 3 2
17 20C AN San KOR Korea 156/17  0 156 2 1
18 13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 156/18  0 156 2 0
19 26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 155/19  0 155 4 1
20 7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 154/20  0 154 6 0
21 24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 154/21  0 154 5 3
22 30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 154/22  0 154 5 2
23 5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 154/23  0 154 4 1
24 15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 154/24  0 154 4 0
25 14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 154/25  0 154 3 1
25 29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 154/25  0 154 3 1
27 13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 154/27  0 154 3 0
28 24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 153/28  0 153 2 0
29   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 152/29  0 152 6 2
30   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 152/30  0 152 5 2
31   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 152/31  0 152 5 1
32   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 152/32  0 152 4 2
33   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 152/33  0 152 3 2
34   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 152/34  0 152 3 0
35   16A RIDHI IND India 152/35  0 152 2 0
36   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 151/36  0 151 5 3
37   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 151/37  0 151 2 2
38   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 151/38  0 151 1 0
39   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 150/39  0 150 5 2
40   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 150/40  0 150 4 2
41   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 150/41  0 150 4 1
42   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 149/42  0 149 4 2
43   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 149/43  0 149 4 1
44   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 149/44  0 149 4 0
45   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 149/45  0 149 3 1
46   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 149/46  0 149 2 1
46   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 149/46  0 149 2 1
48   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 149/48  0 149 1 0
49   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 148/49  0 148 2 1
50   18A BARI Komalika IND India 147/50  0 147 3 1
51   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 147/51  0 147 3 0
52   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 147/52  0 147 2 1
53   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 147/53  0 147 2 0
54   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 146/54  0 146 3 0
55   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 146/55  0 146 1 0
56   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 145/56  0 145 3 1
57   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 145/57  0 145 3 0
58   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 145/58  0 145 1 0
59   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 145/59  0 145 0 0
60   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 144/60  0 144 3 0
61   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 143/61  0 143 1 1
62   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 142/62  0 142 3 2
63   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 140/63  0 140 1 1
64   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 138/64  0 138 3 1
65   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 138/65  0 138 2 1
65   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 138/65  0 138 2 1
67   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 138/67  0 138 1 0
68   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 137/68  0 137 2 0
69   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 134/69  0 134 3 2
70   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 133/70  0 133 0 0
70   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 133/70  0 133 0 0
72   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 132/72  0 132 2 1
73   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 132/73  0 132 2 0
73   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 132/73  0 132 2 0
75   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 132/75  0 132 1 1
76   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 125/76  0 125 1 0
77   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 119/77  0 119 2 0
78   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 109/78  0 109 1 0
79   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 97/79  0 97 1 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2