Recurve Men [After 6 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
1 33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 59/ 1  0 59 5 2
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 58.5  
2 45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 58/ 2  0 58 4 2
3 50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 58/ 3  0 58 4 1
4 53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 57/ 4  0 57 4 3
5 48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 57/ 5  0 57 3 2
6 61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 56/ 6  0 56 3 2
6 34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 56/ 6  0 56 3 0
6 60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 56/ 6  0 56 3 1
6 55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 56/ 6  0 56 3 1
6 40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 56/ 6  0 56 2 1
6 46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 56/ 6  0 56 3 1
6 58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 56/ 6  0 56 2 0
6 54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 56/ 6  0 56 3 1
14 52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 55/14  0 55 3 2
14 47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 55/14  0 55 3 2
14 43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 55/14  0 55 3 2
14 49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 55/14  0 55 3 2
14 51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 55/14  0 55 3 2
19 47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 55/19  0 55 3 1
20 51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 55/20  0 55 3 0
21 36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 55/21  0 55 2 1
21 31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 55/21  0 55 2 1
21 40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 55/21  0 55 2 1
24 41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 55/24  0 55 2 0
24 31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 55/24  0 55 2 0
24 43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 55/24  0 55 2 0
24 42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 55/24  0 55 2 0
24 54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 55/24  0 55 2 0
29 50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 54/29  0 54 3 1
30 43A THIRION Lou FRA France 54/30  0 54 3 0
31 42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 54/31  0 54 2 1
31 36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 54/31  0 54 2 1
33 37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 54/33  0 54 2 0
33 63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 54/33  0 54 2 0
35 32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 54/35  0 54 1 0
35 45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 54/35  0 54 1 0
35 41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 54/35  0 54 1 0
38 63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 53/38  0 53 2 1
38 39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 53/38  0 53 2 1
40 52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 53/40  0 53 2 0
40 64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 53/40  0 53 2 0
40 44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 53/40  0 53 2 0
43 49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 53/43  0 53 1 1
43 45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 53/43  0 53 1 1
45 53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 53/45  0 53 1 0
45 38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 53/45  0 53 1 0
52 44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 53/52  0 53 0 0
53 62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 52/53  0 52 2 1
54 44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 52/54  0 52 1 1
55 35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 52/55  0 52 1 0
55 38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 52/55  0 52 1 0
55 41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 52/55  0 52 1 0
55 49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 52/55  0 52 1 0
55 64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 52/55  0 52 1 0
60 50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 52/60  0 52 0 0
61 58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 51/61  0 51 2 0
61 60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 51/61  0 51 2 0
61 39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 51/61  0 51 2 0
64 35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 51/64  0 51 1 1
64 59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 51/64  0 51 1 1
64 33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 51/64  0 51 1 1
67 57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 51/67  0 51 1 0
67 36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 51/67  0 51 1 0
67 34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 51/67  0 51 1 0
67 40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 51/67  0 51 1 0
67 64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 51/67  0 51 1 0
67 54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 51/67  0 51 1 0
73 57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 51/73  0 51 0 0
73 32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 51/73  0 51 0 0
75 56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 50/75  0 50 2 0
75 31A VERMA Atul IND India 50/75  0 50 2 0
77 63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 50/77  0 50 1 1
77 61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 50/77  0 50 1 1
79 48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 50/79  0 50 1 0
79 60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 50/79  0 50 1 0
79 42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 50/79  0 50 1 0
82 52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 50/82  0 50 0 0
82 32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 50/82  0 50 0 0
82 37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 50/82  0 50 0 0
82 48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 50/82  0 50 0 0
86 59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 49/86  0 49 1 1
87 55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 49/87  0 49 1 0
88 37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 49/88  0 49 0 0
89 38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 47/89  0 47 1 0
90 62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 47/90  0 47 0 0
90 59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 47/90  0 47 0 0
92 53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 46/92  0 46 0 0
93 56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 45/93  0 45 2 0
93 46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 45/93  0 45 2 0
93 51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 45/93  0 45 2 0
96 33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 45/96  0 45 1 0
97 57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 44/97  0 44 0 0
97 56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 44/97  0 44 0 0
99   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 42/99  0 42 1 0
100   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 42/100  0 42 0 0
101   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 39/101  0 39 1 0
102   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 27/102  0 27 0 0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2