Recurve Men [After 48 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 468.0  
1   48C KIM Woojin KOR Korea 341/ 1  113/ 4  454 27 12
2   41A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 337/ 3  115/ 1  452 22 9
3   32B FURUKAWA Takaharu JPN Japan 332/ 4  110/11  442 19 4
4   47C KIM Je Deok KOR Korea 327/11  112/ 5  439 18 6
5   51C WEI Chun-Heng TPE Chinese Taipei 340/ 2  98/92  438 22 9
6   34B ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/ 5  107/37  438 18 2
7   43B NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 328/ 7  109/19  437 18 3
8   45A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 328/ 7  108/27  436 16 8
9   46C OH Jin Hyek KOR Korea 329/ 6  106/41  435 14 2
10   35B ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 325/13  109/20  434 17 5
11   31C HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 324/19  109/17  433 19 3
12   52A BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 324/20  109/18  433 17 4
13   61B AGUILAR Andres CHI Chile 322/26  111/ 8  433 16 7
14   36C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 325/17  108/29  433 13 5
15   44B PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/23  110/12  433 12 5
16   58C D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 321/32  112/ 7  433 12 2
17   54C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/13  107/36  432 16 6
18   52C ELLISON Brady USA USA 323/21  108/29  431 16 6
19   60B SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 320/36  111/ 8  431 16 2
20   44A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 325/16  106/39  431 13 8
21   54A WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 317/51  113/ 3  430 15 5
22   50A SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 326/12  103/57  429 15 3
23   64C GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 319/41  110/14  429 12 6
24   53C NOFEL Matthew USA USA 323/22  105/43  428 17 5
25   42A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 319/39  109/20  428 16 7
26   43C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 320/33  108/31  428 16 0
27   37B BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RAF RAF 318/43  110/15  428 14 5
28   58B VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 327/10  101/76  428 14 3
29   32C HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 319/40  109/23  428 14 2
30   38A AK Samet TUR Turkey 318/47  109/20  427 13 2
31   43A THIRION Lou FRA France 318/44  109/25  427 13 1
32   39B TSYNGUEV Beligto RAF RAF 316/54  110/10  426 15 5
33   50C YU Guan-Lin TPE Chinese Taipei 328/ 7  98/87  426 14 3
34   35A CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 321/28  105/45  426 13 8
35   38B TSYDYPOV Erdem RAF RAF 325/15  101/70  426 13 5
36   44C IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 321/29  105/45  426 13 3
37   37A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 321/31  105/42  426 12 7
38   33C WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 325/18  101/69  426 12 3
39   61A ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 321/30  105/49  426 10 1
40   42C SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL Poland 322/27  104/55  426 9 3
41   31B OONUKI Wataru JPN Japan 322/24  103/57  425 15 6
42   38C UNRUH Florian GER Germany 310/73  114/ 2  424 17 10
43   58A HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 317/50  107/33  424 15 4
44   50B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 320/34  104/52  424 14 4
45   53B ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 320/37  104/52  424 12 1
46   63B OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 315/58  109/23  424 11 5
47   33B KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 322/24  101/73  423 14 5
48   62A DUCHON Juraj SVK Slovakia 320/35  103/64  423 9 3
49   49A RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 316/55  106/40  422 10 4
50   45C HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 315/59  107/34  422 10 2
51   61C TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 318/45  103/59  421 12 4
52   36A MATOS Tiago POR Portugal 311/70  110/13  421 12 3
53   35C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 318/42  102/66  420 14 4
54   56A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 312/66  108/26  420 14 3
54   54B ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 316/52  104/52  420 14 3
56   32A CHOUDHARY Aditya IND India 318/48  102/67  420 9 2
57   41C KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 310/74  109/16  419 16 5
58   51A SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 320/38  99/84  419 9 3
59   33A SALUNKHE Parth Sushant IND India 314/60  104/51  418 14 4
60   49C HUNG Cheng-Hao TPE Chinese Taipei 313/64  105/45  418 12 3
61   40C LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 315/57  103/59  418 11 4
62   55A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 309/78  108/27  417 10 4
63   64A MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 312/69  105/48  417 10 2
64   57A ARNEZ Luka SLO Slovenia 310/75  107/34  417 10 1
65   60A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 316/53  100/80  416 12 5
66   45B MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 318/46  98/91  416 10 4
67   41B AZORES Andrew CAN Canada 313/65  103/62  416 10 2
67   40A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 311/71  105/44  416 10 2
69   60C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 309/77  106/38  415 16 3
70   36B CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 315/56  100/81  415 12 4
71   52B ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 314/61  101/70  415 12 3
72   59A KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 307/80  108/32  415 7 4
73   55C REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 313/63  101/75  414 12 4
74   42B PETERS Eric CAN Canada 318/49  96/94  414 9 1
75   37C WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 311/72  103/63  414 7 4
76   49B ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/62  100/78  413 15 4
77   63C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 301/86  112/ 6  413 13 4
78   31A VERMA Atul IND India 312/68  101/73  413 11 0
79   62C RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 310/75  103/59  413 8 1
80   39A ARZUMAN Musa TUR Turkey 307/79  104/56  411 11 3
81   39C WIESER Felix GER Germany 312/67  99/84  411 10 1
82   40B XUEREB Brandon CAN Canada 304/82  102/65  406 11 4
83   47B LOPEZ Marco GUA Guatemala 302/85  101/68  403 10 4
84   46B FLOSSBACH Thomas GUA Guatemala 303/83  100/81  403 7 0
85   34A GONCALVES Luis POR Portugal 304/81  98/89  402 11 4
86   51B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 302/84  98/86  400 11 5
87   59B TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 300/87  99/83  399 7 1
88   63A DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 298/88  101/76  399 5 1
89   64B SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 294/89  104/50  398 9 1
90   53A WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 292/90  101/70  393 9 4
91   56C CERNI Lovro CRO Croatia 291/92  100/78  391 7 0
92   55B BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 292/91  93/98  385 7 1
93   48A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 287/93  94/96  381 7 1
94   62B KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 280/96  98/88  378 3 2
95   56B HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN Denmark 279/97  98/90  377 8 1
96   48B LOPEZ Jose GUA Guatemala 286/94  91/99  377 7 1
97   57B CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup DEN Denmark 286/95  90/100  376 6 1
98   59C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 277/98  96/94  373 5 2
99   57C ARNOLD Bruce ISV Virgin Islands, US 274/99  85/101  359 4 1
100   47A ALSUBAIE Rashed KSA Saudi Arabia 256/101  94/97  350 3 1
101   34C ENKHTUR Narmandakh MGL Mongolia 267/100  82/102  349 6 3
102   46A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 244/102  96/93  340 8 0
Recurve Women [After 48 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 461.3  
1   11A VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 326/ 2  109/ 4  435 19 5
2   14A BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 330/ 1  104/24  434 16 4
3   20C AN San KOR Korea 315/13  114/ 1  429 14 6
4   21C JANG Minhee KOR Korea 320/ 4  107/12  427 13 3
5   6C BAUER Katharina GER Germany 321/ 3  105/18  426 11 3
6   19C KANG Chae Young KOR Korea 316/ 8  108/ 6  424 12 3
7   12C CANALES Elia ESP Spain 319/ 6  104/22  423 10 4
8   4C KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 315/12  107/10  422 13 2
8   10A ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 316/ 8  106/16  422 12 2
10   25C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 320/ 5  101/42  421 8 0
11   9A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 309/21  111/ 2  420 15 5
11   15A RICHARD Melodie FRA France 316/ 8  104/20  420 15 5
13   21B PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 308/25  111/ 2  419 14 4
14   4A OSIPOVA Elena RAF RAF 317/ 7  102/36  419 8 5
15   30C MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 315/11  101/40  416 14 3
16   26A DEGN Randi DEN Denmark 312/15  103/29  415 12 6
17   6B BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 307/30  108/ 6  415 12 3
18   7A SASAI Gabrielle USA USA 308/23  107/13  415 12 0
19   18A BARI Komalika IND India 307/31  108/ 6  415 11 2
20   5A STEPANOVA Inna RAF RAF 312/18  102/32  414 11 2
21   16C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 313/14  101/41  414 9 2
22   13C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 312/17  101/39  413 10 6
23   26C LU Dai-Ling TPE Chinese Taipei 308/24  105/18  413 10 2
24   17A BHAKAT Ankita IND India 312/16  100/49  412 11 3
25   24C SCHLOESSER Gaby NED Netherlands 310/20  102/36  412 8 3
26   14C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 308/28  104/24  412 6 2
27   24A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 308/26  103/27  411 11 3
28   22B DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 306/34  105/17  411 10 5
29   5C TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 302/40  109/ 5  411 9 2
30   27C LIN Chia-En TPE Chinese Taipei 308/26  102/36  410 7 1
31   6A GOMBOEVA Svetlana RAF RAF 302/41  106/15  408 7 2
32   16A RIDHI IND India 306/35  101/43  407 6 3
33   7C SUGIMOTO Tomomi JPN Japan 299/47  107/11  406 12 2
34   13B DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 309/22  97/55  406 8 3
35   29C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 302/41  103/30  405 6 1
36   9C NAKAMURA Miki JPN Japan 302/39  102/32  404 11 2
37   13A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 303/38  100/45  403 10 2
38   20A LESNIAK Natalia POL Poland 303/37  100/48  403 9 3
39   5B REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 301/44  102/34  403 7 2
40   19B LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 307/29  95/62  402 11 5
41   22C BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 306/33  96/56  402 11 4
42   23A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 312/19  90/69  402 7 3
43   21A ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL Poland 305/36  96/58  401 9 1
44   23C LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 300/46  101/43  401 8 1
45   15B KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 298/50  102/31  400 8 4
46   8A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 302/41  98/52  400 8 1
47   24B MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 307/32  93/65  400 7 1
48   4B LANDI Vanessa ITA Italy 293/53  106/14  399 11 2
49   22A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 299/48  100/47  399 10 2
50   12A VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 298/49  100/46  398 9 3
51   28C AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU Romania 293/54  104/23  397 6 0
52   14B MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 300/45  94/63  394 10 2
53   23B NIKITIN Sarah BRA Brazil 294/51  99/50  393 6 2
54   20B HEALEY Penny GBR Great Britain 284/64  108/ 6  392 11 1
55   8C WATANABE Mao JPN Japan 288/58  104/26  392 5 1
56   30A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 286/62  104/20  390 11 1
57   10C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 292/55  97/54  389 5 2
58   29A ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal MGL Mongolia 291/56  95/60  386 4 1
59   19A MYSZOR Wioleta POL Poland 289/57  96/56  385 5 3
60   11C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 281/67  103/28  384 7 3
61   29B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 285/63  98/53  383 6 3
62   11B FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 288/59  95/60  383 5 1
63   25A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 294/52  88/72  382 3 1
64   15C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 287/60  92/66  379 6 1
65   12B UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 282/66  96/58  378 6 1
66   28B SHARBEKOVA Asel KGZ Kyrgyzstan 284/65  94/64  378 5 0
67   18C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 275/69  102/35  377 4 3
68   17B BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 287/61  89/70  376 4 1
69   27B TKACHENKO Milana POR Portugal 275/68  99/51  374 4 1
70   16B EDWARDS Tania CAN Canada 273/70  91/68  364 6 2
71   28A RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 273/71  88/71  361 2 1
72   18B CHENIER Virginie CAN Canada 272/72  86/73  358 3 2
73   26B ENRIQUEZ Nancy GUA Guatemala 262/73  84/75  346 5 0
74   17C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 254/76  92/67  346 4 1
75   25B PELLECER Cinthya GUA Guatemala 258/75  85/74  343 4 1
76   10B SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 259/74  77/78  336 5 1
77   9B SALOUM Sarah KSA Saudi Arabia 213/77  81/76  294 2 0
78   7B AL MARSHUD Shaden KSA Saudi Arabia 211/78  78/77  289 3 0
79   8B ALOTAIBI Mashail KSA Saudi Arabia 206/79  62/79  268 3 1
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
718GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)World Record Avg 718.0  
1   35C CAGIRAN Evren TUR Turkey 353/ 1  352/ 1  705 58 27
2   50C SCHLOESSER Mike NED Netherlands 351/ 2  349/ 6  700 55 20
3   57B PERKINS Christopher CAN Canada 350/ 4  349/ 6  699 52 29
4   53C KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 6  350/ 5  699 52 15
5   40C LUTZ James USA USA 348/12  350/ 2  698 52 16
6   40A KIM Jongho KOR Korea 347/17  350/ 2  697 51 19
7   38B VERMA Abhishek IND India 346/22  349/ 6  695 48 28
8   59C PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL Poland 348/11  346/12  694 49 18
9   42B FULLERTON Mathias DEN Denmark 345/25  349/ 6  694 51 13
10   61C BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 348/10  346/17  694 48 20
11   60B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 349/ 6  345/20  694 47 22
12   40B HANSEN Stephan DEN Denmark 351/ 3  342/39  693 47 17
13   53A WIENER Nico AUT Austria 346/23  347/11  693 46 13
14   36C YILDIZ Yakup TUR Turkey 349/ 6  343/27  692 49 25
15   42A YANG Jaewon KOR Korea 349/ 6  343/31  692 49 20
16   54C HAMDORF Sebastian GER Germany 348/13  344/23  692 47 16
17   42C GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 344/32  348/10  692 46 14
18   35B GONTIER Adrien FRA France 350/ 5  341/43  691 48 21
19   59B VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 347/14  343/33  690 47 15
20   58A PIZARRO Jean PUR Puerto Rico 344/33  346/13  690 45 18
21   43B MUNOZ Daniel COL Colombia 346/18  343/26  689 49 17
22   52C GRAFMANS Florian GER Germany 339/51  350/ 4  689 47 18
23   44B ARENAS Sebastian COL Colombia 346/21  343/29  689 46 15
24   62A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 345/29  343/30  688 45 18
25   50A CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 346/18  342/37  688 45 16
26   37B BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 343/38  345/19  688 44 16
27   57C BULAEV Anton RAF RAF 343/35  344/22  687 49 24
28   37A BECERRA Miguel MEX Mexico 345/24  342/35  687 47 15
29   49A MASON James GBR Great Britain 347/16  340/47  687 45 14
30   44C BARILLAS Julio GUA Guatemala 345/28  342/38  687 43 16
31   55C KALASHNIKOV Viktor RAF RAF 343/36  344/25  687 43 15
32   51A RAVENSCROFT Adam GBR Great Britain 342/41  345/20  687 42 24
33   34B BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 340/49  346/13  686 41 21
34   56B FAGAN Andrew CAN Canada 340/46  345/18  685 43 20
35   61A HERNANDEZ Roberto ESA El Salvador 347/15  338/53  685 43 17
36   44A FREGNAN Elia ITA Italy 342/43  343/28  685 43 15
37   36B DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 345/29  340/48  685 43 15
38   41A CHOI Yonghee KOR Korea 343/39  342/40  685 40 16
39   34C ORUC Furkan TUR Turkey 344/31  340/48  684 45 17
40   62C YAMROM Shamai ISR Israel 342/42  342/34  684 42 28
41   58B BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 344/34  340/46  684 42 14
42   43A PAGNONI Federico ITA Italy 340/45  343/32  683 43 14
43   56C DAMBAEV Alexander RAF RAF 345/27  338/55  683 39 16
44   38A HIDALGO Antonio MEX Mexico 337/58  346/16  683 38 21
45   45B BONILLA Juan Fernando COL Colombia 342/40  339/52  681 38 16
46   52A HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 340/48  341/44  681 38 12
47   48A SIMÕES Nuno POR Portugal 343/37  338/56  681 37 11
48   45A PAGNI Sergio ITA Italy 346/20  335/62  681 36 16
49   39B YADAV Rishabh IND India 345/26  335/60  680 42 18
50   41B DAMSBO Martin DEN Denmark 341/44  338/53  679 40 14
51   38C BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 336/59  342/42  678 37 13
52   49C VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/62  342/36  678 37 9
53   51C PATER Sil NED Netherlands 335/63  341/45  676 37 12
54   39A OLVERA Uriel MEX Mexico 332/70  344/24  676 36 18
55   55A LOPEZ Ramon ESP Spain 336/60  340/51  676 34 9
56   46B KARABAYEV Akbarali KAZ Kazakhstan 338/54  337/59  675 33 8
57   54A MATZNER Michael AUT Austria 328/74  346/15  674 41 12
58   63A DAS Ashim Kumer BAN Bangladesh 337/57  337/57  674 36 14
59   37C MODIC Stas SLO Slovenia 333/68  340/50  673 36 13
60   43C DEL CID Jose Marcelo GUA Guatemala 338/56  335/61  673 31 10
61   58C ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR Ukraine 339/52  333/64  672 35 12
62   54B POULSEN Joannes FRO Faroe Islands 340/47  332/67  672 34 11
63   39C JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 339/50  332/66  671 36 14
64   63C NAKAMURA Kazune JPN Japan 329/72  342/40  671 32 12
65   60A HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 339/53  331/69  670 30 11
66   41C SCHAFF Kris USA USA 336/61  333/63  669 33 18
67   36A PENG Te-Yang TPE Chinese Taipei 334/66  332/65  666 33 11
68   56A MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP Spain 329/73  337/58  666 26 5
69   55B BREHAUT Jamie CAN Canada 335/65  328/70  663 28 8
70   57A PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP Spain 331/71  331/68  662 30 14
71   59A ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 334/67  326/72  660 28 12
72   35A LIU Yuan TPE Chinese Taipei 338/55  321/80  659 30 7
73   47A ALVES Cláudio POR Portugal 335/64  323/78  658 28 10
74   46A RESENDE Carlos POR Portugal 332/69  322/79  654 34 13
75   45C SALAZAR Pedro GUA Guatemala 326/76  328/71  654 26 13
76   60C BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco PAN Panama 328/75  325/73  653 26 10
77   48B BEKTURSUN Zhomart KAZ Kazakhstan 325/78  325/74  650 24 8
78   53B JOHANNESEN Kaj FRO Faroe Islands 326/77  324/75  650 22 10
79   46C LKHAMJAV Otgonbayar MGL Mongolia 319/80  323/76  642 27 12
80   52B PETERSEN Nikkel FRO Faroe Islands 318/82  323/77  641 19 6
81   47C GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene MGL Mongolia 315/84  320/81  635 17 7
82   49B ALSHAMRANI Ali KSA Saudi Arabia 313/85  320/82  633 17 9
83   48C GANBAATAR Ganzorig MGL Mongolia 316/83  312/84  628 16 4
84   47B MIRZAMETOV Bunyod KAZ Kazakhstan 320/79  308/85  628 15 5
85   61B BIRGISSON Alfred ISL Iceland 313/86  313/83  626 14 4
86   34A CHEN Hong-Yi TPE Chinese Taipei 319/81  280/87  599 14 1
87   51B ALSUBHI Majdi KSA Saudi Arabia 301/87  291/86  592 9 2
88   50B MOBARK Haitham KSA Saudi Arabia 214/88  212/88  426 2 0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   11C LOPEZ Sara COL Colombia 351/ 1  342/ 5  693 50 15
2   12B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 343/ 4  349/ 1  692 45 18
3   10C USQUIANO Alejandra COL Colombia 347/ 3  344/ 4  691 46 13
4   27B ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 347/ 2  342/ 5  689 49 21
5   25B MARCOS Andrea ESP Spain 342/ 5  346/ 3  688 43 16
6   14A VENNAM Jyothi Surekha IND India 342/ 7  342/ 5  684 38 20
7   19B GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN Denmark 342/ 6  341/10  683 42 15
8   25A PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 335/19  348/ 2  683 41 15
9   11B DE LAAT Sanne NED Netherlands 339/13  341/11  680 35 9
10   12C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 337/16  342/ 5  679 38 18
11   16A BOSTAN Yesim TUR Turkey 342/ 8  336/25  678 32 15
12   8C AVDEEVA Natalia RAF RAF 340/ 9  337/19  677 35 15
13   17B PEARCE Paige USA USA 337/17  340/12  677 34 11
14   7B KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 339/11  337/16  676 37 9
15   15B OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 339/10  336/23  675 34 15
16   17C DODEMONT Sophie FRA France 336/18  338/13  674 36 17
17   9C VALDEZ Nora COL Colombia 332/25  342/ 5  674 34 17
18   13B ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 337/15  335/27  672 37 12
19   26B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 338/14  334/32  672 34 16
20   16C RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 334/21  338/14  672 32 14
21   18C TONIOLI Marcella ITA Italy 334/22  337/15  671 34 14
22   6B SO Chaewon KOR Korea 339/12  332/37  671 31 10
23   26A LUTZ Danelle RSA South Africa 335/20  335/31  670 29 8
24   6C KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RAF RAF 331/26  336/20  667 32 9
25   16B PROCTOR Makenna USA USA 330/29  337/17  667 30 12
26   15C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 330/28  335/30  665 26 10
27   7C BALZHANOVA Viktoria RAF RAF 328/40  336/22  664 29 14
28   18A PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 330/27  334/35  664 28 8
29   12A KIRAR Muskan IND India 329/35  335/28  664 26 8
30   6A LIN Ming-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 333/24  331/39  664 24 4
31   20A TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 328/36  335/26  663 34 8
32   23C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 329/30  334/34  663 29 11
33   15A SUZER Ayse Bera TUR Turkey 326/42  336/20  662 36 13
34   8B SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 329/31  331/38  660 28 14
35   22B HRABIK Oleksandra UKR Ukraine 322/52  337/18  659 30 14
36   14B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 325/45  334/33  659 27 10
37   24C SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 323/49  336/24  659 25 13
38   9B VAN DER VEN Inge NED Netherlands 328/38  329/41  657 26 8
39   26C ZEBADUA Maria Jose GUA Guatemala 329/34  328/42  657 25 6
40   11A WALTER Jennifer GER Germany 321/55  335/29  656 26 10
41   10B STAS-COUWENBERG Martine NED Netherlands 329/33  326/46  655 29 4
42   20B DAMSBO Erika DEN Denmark 328/40  326/47  654 24 11
43   19A JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 326/44  327/44  653 25 8
44   17A ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR Turkey 328/39  325/49  653 24 13
45   7A LIU Shu-ting TPE Chinese Taipei 325/46  327/43  652 25 9
46   18B STÜTZ Natacha DEN Denmark 326/43  326/48  652 22 12
47   10A LANDESFEIND Carolin GER Germany 322/53  329/40  651 26 10
48   9A BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 333/23  318/55  651 24 8
49   14C MERINO Brenda MEX Mexico 323/50  327/45  650 25 6
50   19C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 324/48  324/52  648 18 9
51   13A GURJAR Priya IND India 329/32  317/56  646 25 8
52   27C MCCLEAN Fiona CAN Canada 321/54  324/51  645 26 8
53   20C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 328/36  315/57  643 24 11
54   21B SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR Ukraine 319/56  324/50  643 23 9
55   13C SANCHEZ Esmeralda MEX Mexico 307/60  333/36  640 30 10
56   25C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 318/57  322/54  640 19 7
57   8A HSU Chi-Huei TPE Chinese Taipei 324/47  312/60  636 21 6
58   27A MIYATA Etsuko JPN Japan 323/51  308/61  631 17 9
59   21C WIJESINGHE KARUNARATNE Anuradha SRI Sri Lanka 308/58  314/58  622 15 2
60   23A HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR Portugal 299/64  322/53  621 20 7
61   21A ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR Portugal 308/59  313/59  621 13 3
62   22C KUMARASINGHE Harshani Shashikala SRI Sri Lanka 307/61  306/62  613 19 4
63   22A PEREIRA Rita POR Portugal 302/62  300/63  602 13 5
64   24B BATJARGAL Mungunchimeg MGL Mongolia 300/63  299/64  599 11 4
65   23B SANJ Bolorsaikhan MGL Mongolia 282/65  296/65  578 14 2
66   24A BARRIA Astrid PAN Panama 281/66  290/66  571 6 2