IND - India
Final Rank
EventRankAthlete RR Score/Rank1/161/81/41/2Gold
Bronze
IndividualRecurve Men9PATIL Rakshak553/14   
IndividualRecurve Men48DHALIWAL Gurshaan Singh487/48     
IndividualRecurve Men65BANDI Narender315/65     
IndividualRecurve Men66SINGH Deepak307/66     
IndividualCompound Men2CHAUHAN Rajat588/6143 148 147 144 146 
IndividualCompound Men6VERMA Abhishek586/9148 144 146   
IndividualCompound Men9ANAND Shantanu580/16143 146    
IndividualCompound Men9PAL Kashish578/18145 148    
IndividualCompound Men17CHOPRA Sagar573/21139     
IndividualCompound Men17VARMA Aditya570/26141     
IndividualCompound Men17YADAV Rishabh579/17142     
IndividualCompound Men39KUMAR Chitranjan558/39     
IndividualCompound Men59KHAROUD Jobaninder Singh532/59     
IndividualCompound Women4GOYAL Ravina541/4 -Bye-135 137 138 
IndividualCompound Women6KAUR Gurpreet507/8 134   
IndividualCompound Women8SIDHU Jasmeen539/5 -Bye-121   
IndividualCompound Women9DEVI Mukesh49/10 57    
Individual Elim. & Final Rounds
Recurve Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/8 KOR - Korea # 3LEE
Seungshin
6
(30, 30, 29)
0
(27, 26, 25)
# 14PATIL
Rakshak
India - IND 
1/16 MAC - Macau # 19LAI
Seng Kit
1
(26, 25, 26, 28)
7
(27, 30, 26, 29)
# 14PATIL
Rakshak
India - IND 
Compound Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
Gold NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
147146 # 6CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
Compound Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/2 IND - India # 6CHAUHAN
Rajat
144
T. 9*
144
T. 9
# 7KIM
Taeyoon
Korea - KOR 
1/4 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
149146 # 9VERMA
Abhishek
India - IND 
1/4 IRI - IR Iran # 14AHMADI
Majid
146147 # 6CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
1/8 NED - Netherlands # 1SCHLOESSER
Mike
149146 # 16ANAND
Shantanu
India - IND 
1/8 IND - India # 9VERMA
Abhishek
144
T. 10*
144
T. 10
# 8YIP
Pui Lam
Hong Kong, China - HKG 
1/8 IRI - IR Iran # 11MAHBOUBI MATBOOE
Nima
145148 # 6CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
1/8 IND - India # 18PAL
Kashish
148149 # 2ELMAAGACLI
Demir
Turkey - TUR 
1/16 IND - India # 17YADAV
Rishabh
142143 # 16ANAND
Shantanu
India - IND 
1/16 IND - India # 9VERMA
Abhishek
148143 # 24LI
Sai
Macau - MAC 
1/16 IND - India # 21CHOPRA
Sagar
139144 # 12EBADI
Esmaeil
IR Iran - IRI 
1/16 HKG - Hong Kong, China # 27LEUNG
Wing Chi
143
T. 10
143
T. 10*
# 6CHAUHAN
Rajat
India - IND 
1/16 KOR - Korea # 7KIM
Taeyoon
147141 # 26VARMA
Aditya
India - IND 
1/16 MAC - Macau # 15WANG
Jin
143145 # 18PAL
Kashish
India - IND 
Compound Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
Bronze IND - India # 4GOYAL
Ravina
138143 # 2ALMASHHADANI
Fatimah
Iraq - IRQ 
Compound Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/2 USA - USA # 1RUIZ
Alexis
148137 # 4GOYAL
Ravina
India - IND 
1/4 USA - USA # 1RUIZ
Alexis
145134 # 8KAUR
Gurpreet
India - IND 
1/4 IND - India # 5SIDHU
Jasmeen
121135 # 4GOYAL
Ravina
India - IND 
1/8 MAC - Macau # 9GE
QiuChi
DNS
# 8KAUR
Gurpreet
India - IND 
1/8 IND - India # 5SIDHU
Jasmeen
-Bye- 
1/8 -Bye- # 4GOYAL
Ravina
India - IND 
1/8 MAC - Macau # 7JIA
Ru
13457 # 10DEVI
Mukesh
India - IND 
Qualification Round
EventAthleteRankScore
IndividualRecurve MenPATIL Rakshak14553
IndividualRecurve MenDHALIWAL Gurshaan Singh48487
IndividualRecurve MenBANDI Narender65315
IndividualRecurve MenSINGH Deepak66307
IndividualCompound MenCHAUHAN Rajat6588
IndividualCompound MenVERMA Abhishek9586
IndividualCompound MenANAND Shantanu16580
IndividualCompound MenYADAV Rishabh17579
IndividualCompound MenPAL Kashish18578
IndividualCompound MenCHOPRA Sagar21573
IndividualCompound MenVARMA Aditya26570
IndividualCompound MenKUMAR Chitranjan39558
IndividualCompound MenKHAROUD Jobaninder Singh59532
IndividualCompound WomenGOYAL Ravina4541
IndividualCompound WomenSIDHU Jasmeen5539
IndividualCompound WomenKAUR Gurpreet8507
IndividualCompound WomenDEVI Mukesh1049

Back