USA - USA
Final Rank
EventRankAthlete RR Score/Rank1/81/41/2Gold
Bronze
IndividualNovice Recurve Men9DUNAWAY James442/16   
IndividualOpen Recurve Women3STOLBERG Hannah Marguerite439/5 
IndividualOpen Recurve Women4KENDRICK Altermese498/2 -Bye-
IndividualOpen Recurve Men24MCCULLOUGH Leroy270/24    
IndividualOpen Compound Women1TRUESDALE Christina501/1  -Bye-117 
IndividualOpen Compound Men9ERICKSON Josh530/15140    
IndividualOpen Compound Men9GODFREY JR. Douglas Allen540/11140    
IndividualOpen Compound Men9GONZALEZ Manny527/16125    
IndividualOpen Compound Men9MCINTOSH Ryan540/12132    
TeamsOpen Recurve7KENDRICK Altermese
STOLBERG Hannah Marguerite
MCCULLOUGH Leroy
1207/7 (117) 0  
TeamsOpen Compound4ERICKSON Josh
GODFREY JR. Douglas Allen
MCINTOSH Ryan
1610/3 -Bye-262 265 
Individual Elim. & Final Rounds
Novice Recurve Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/8 UKR - Ukraine # 1SHYMCHAK
Serhii
7
(27, 28, 22, 27)
1
(22, 24, 22, 23)
# 16DUNAWAY
James
USA - USA 
Open Recurve Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
Bronze USA - USA # 5STOLBERG
Hannah Marguerite
6
(26, 22, 20, 24, 24)
4
(18, 25, 21, 19, 18)
# 2KENDRICK
Altermese
USA - USA 
Open Recurve Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/2 GBR - Great Britain # 1COLLINS
Jennifer
6
(26, 28, 28)
0
(11, 21, 24)
# 5STOLBERG
Hannah Marguerite
USA - USA 
1/2 AUS - Australia # 3MCKINLEY
Jocelyn
6
(26, 28, 24)
0
(21, 23, 20)
# 2KENDRICK
Altermese
USA - USA 
1/4 USA - USA # 5STOLBERG
Hannah Marguerite
6
(25, 16, 27, 24)
2
(21, 21, 19, 22)
# 4PAWSEY
Poppy
Great Britain - GBR 
1/4 -Bye- # 2KENDRICK
Altermese
USA - USA 
Open Compound Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
Gold USA - USA # 1TRUESDALE
Christina
11795 # 2DALCOURT
Wendy
Canada - CAN 
Open Compound Women
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/2 USA - USA # 1TRUESDALE
Christina
-Bye- 
Open Compound Men
PhaseAthleteScoreAthlete
1/8 AUS - Australia # 1SANDMAN
Steven
143125 # 16GONZALEZ
Manny
USA - USA 
1/8 AUS - Australia # 5ROBINSON
Garry
140132 # 12MCINTOSH
Ryan
USA - USA 
1/8 USA - USA # 11GODFREY JR.
Douglas Allen
140142 # 6SHERMAN
Stewart
Australia - AUS 
1/8 USA - USA # 15ERICKSON
Josh
140
T. 9
140
T. 9*
# 2PETRUT
Dorin
Romania - ROU 
Team Elim. & Final Rounds
Open Recurve
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
1/4# 7USA
USA
0
(45, 41, 31)
6
(47, 48, 52)
# 2ROU
Romania
Open Compound
PhaseTeamScoreTeam
Bronze# 4CAN
Canada
271265 # 3USA
USA
1/2# 3USA
USA
262276 # 2AUS
Australia
1/4# 3USA
USA
-Bye- 
Qualification Round
EventAthleteRankScore
IndividualNovice Recurve MenDUNAWAY James16442
IndividualOpen Recurve WomenKENDRICK Altermese2498
IndividualOpen Recurve WomenSTOLBERG Hannah Marguerite5439
IndividualOpen Recurve MenMCCULLOUGH Leroy24270
IndividualOpen Compound WomenTRUESDALE Christina1501
IndividualOpen Compound MenGODFREY JR. Douglas Allen11540
IndividualOpen Compound MenMCINTOSH Ryan12540
IndividualOpen Compound MenERICKSON Josh15530
IndividualOpen Compound MenGONZALEZ Manny16527
TeamsOpen RecurveKENDRICK Altermese
STOLBERG Hannah Marguerite
MCCULLOUGH Leroy
71207
TeamsOpen CompoundERICKSON Josh
GODFREY JR. Douglas Allen
MCINTOSH Ryan
31610

Back