Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Women [After 12 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:36:14 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
119.2
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
119/ 1
0
119
11
4
2
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
119/ 2
0
119
11
2
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
119/ 3
0
119
11
1
4
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
118/ 4
0
118
10
7
5
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
118/ 5
0
118
10
6
6
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
118/ 6
0
118
10
5
7
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
118/ 7
0
118
10
2
8
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
117/ 8
0
117
9
7
9
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
117/ 9
0
117
9
5
10
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
117/10
0
117
9
4
10
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
117/10
0
117
9
4
10
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
117/10
0
117
9
4
13
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
117/13
0
117
9
3
14
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
117/14
0
117
9
2
14
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
117/14
0
117
9
2
16
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
117/16
0
117
9
1
17
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
116/17
0
116
8
4
17
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
116/17
0
116
8
4
19
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
116/19
0
116
8
3
19
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
116/19
0
116
8
3
21
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
115/21
0
115
8
4
22
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
115/22
0
115
7
5
23
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
115/23
0
115
7
4
23
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
115/23
0
115
7
4
25
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
115/25
0
115
7
3
25
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
115/25
0
115
7
3
27
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
115/27
0
115
7
2
27
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
115/27
0
115
7
2
31
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
114/31
0
114
7
4
31
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
114/31
0
114
7
4
33
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
114/33
0
114
7
2
34
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
113/34
0
113
7
0
35
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
113/35
0
113
6
2
36
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
113/36
0
113
5
2
37
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
113/37
0
113
5
1
38
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
112/38
0
112
6
5
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
112/39
0
112
6
1
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
111/40
0
111
4
2
41
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
110/41
0
110
5
3
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
109/42
0
109
2
0
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
108/43
0
108
2
0
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
104/44
0
104
6
2
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
104/45
0
104
1
1
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
97/46
0
97
2
0