Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Compound Men
Compound Women
Provisional Matches
=> Individual
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Compound Women [After 24 Arrows]
2024-04-23 06:46:55 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
238.3
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
238/ 1
0
238
22
10
2
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
237/ 2
0
237
21
9
3
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
237/ 3
0
237
21
7
4
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
237/ 4
0
237
21
4
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
236/ 5
0
236
20
12
6
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
236/ 6
0
236
20
8
7
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
236/ 7
0
236
20
6
8
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
235/ 8
0
235
19
9
8
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
235/ 8
0
235
19
9
10
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
235/10
0
235
19
8
10
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
235/10
0
235
19
8
12
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
235/12
0
235
19
7
12
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
235/12
0
235
19
7
14
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
235/14
0
235
19
6
15
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
234/15
0
234
18
11
16
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
234/16
0
234
18
9
17
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
234/17
0
234
18
7
18
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
233/18
0
233
17
13
19
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
233/19
0
233
17
7
20
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
232/20
0
232
17
9
21
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
232/21
0
232
16
6
21
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
232/21
0
232
16
6
23
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
231/23
0
231
17
2
24
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
231/24
0
231
16
5
25
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
231/25
0
231
15
11
26
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
231/26
0
231
15
8
27
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
231/27
0
231
15
4
28
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
231/28
0
231
15
3
29
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
230/29
0
230
15
7
30
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
230/30
0
230
15
4
31
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
230/31
0
230
14
6
32
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
230/32
0
230
14
5
33
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
229/33
0
229
16
5
34
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
229/34
0
229
15
8
35
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
229/35
0
229
15
6
36
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
228/36
0
228
15
7
37
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
228/37
0
228
15
4
38
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
227/38
0
227
13
6
39
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
227/39
0
227
13
3
40
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
227/40
0
227
12
3
41
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
225/41
0
225
10
5
42
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
223/42
0
223
9
1
43
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
222/43
0
222
8
2
44
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
220/44
0
220
9
2
45
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
216/45
0
216
11
4
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
196/46
0
196
3
0