Recurve Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   8D ELLISON Brady USA USA 297/ 1  298/ 1  595 55 5
2   11C WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 297/ 1  296/ 2  593 53 7
3   12A PLIHON Pierre FRA France 296/ 3  295/ 3  591 51 9
4   8A KAHLLUND Florian GER Germany 295/ 4  293/ 5  588 48 12
5   12C VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 295/ 4  292/ 6  587 48 11
6   21C OLARU Dan MDA Moldova 293/ 6  291/11  584 45 14
7   10A WIESER Felix GER Germany 292/ 8  291/13  583 44 15
8   13A CHENEAU Emilien FRA France 290/11  292/ 8  582 42 18
9   10C HERLICQ Sam FRA France 289/13  292/ 8  581 41 19
10   9D DELILLE Ferdinand FRA France 288/14  292/ 6  580 42 16
10   11D HARDING Keith GBR Great Britain 291/ 9  289/15  580 42 16
12   11B SOULE Quentin FRA France 285/19  294/ 4  579 43 14
13   12B STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 287/16  291/11  578 43 13
14   11B HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 290/11  288/16  578 41 17
15   7D MANDIA Massimiliano ITA Italy 286/18  291/10  577 41 16
16   8B RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 285/20  291/13  576 38 20
17   11C BOSSARD Florian FRA France 293/ 6  282/25  575 40 15
18   10B BIZJAK Rok SLO Slovenia 291/10  284/24  575 37 21
19   13A NOGUEIRA Pedro POR Portugal 286/17  288/17  574 38 18
20   19B PENA Arnau ESP Spain 285/21  284/23  569 34 21
21   22A DAMERVALLE Maxandre FRA France 283/22  285/21  568 33 22
22   13B LINDBERG Johan SWE Sweden 280/23  285/22  565 33 20
23   12D KALAPURAYIL Rajan SUI Switzerland 288/14  276/35  564 36 20
24   19A GUTHERTZ Maxence FRA France 276/31  286/19  562 28 27
25   9A BIDAULT Jerome FRA France 273/36  286/18  559 36 14
26   13C MCCAFFREY Carl IRL Ireland 272/39  286/20  558 33 20
27   12C TAYLOR Adam IRL Ireland 279/24  278/31  557 27 24
28   10A FAUCHERON Thomas FRA France 279/26  278/28  557 25 30
29   9B PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 278/27  278/30  556 29 23
30   20B GUILLÉN ANGOSTO Diego ESP Spain 276/31  280/27  556 26 25
31   12B VANDERGUCHT Jonathan BEL Belgium 278/28  275/37  553 24 26
32   16A DAGES Thierry FRA France 277/30  276/36  553 23 28
33   9C ZOPFMANN Maxime FRA France 276/31  276/34  552 31 22
34   9C AUSTIN Chris USA USA 275/34  277/32  552 25 24
35   7D POP Razvan LUX Luxembourg 274/35  273/38  547 24 24
36   13B KECK Andreas GER Germany 266/43  280/26  546 26 25
37   14C LEFEBVRE Jean-François FRA France 279/25  267/47  546 25 25
38   7B CROMBEZ Vincent AUS Australia 277/29  268/46  545 27 20
39   14B WYLIE Eoin IRL Ireland 273/37  271/42  544 20 26
40   12D BECKER Joe GBR Great Britain 273/38  270/43  543 22 24
41   22C FRACHEBOUD Thierry SUI Switzerland 265/48  277/32  542 22 22
42   9B MOULIN Louis FRA France 271/40  271/41  542 21 23
43   18B CARRAMOLINO MALLENCO Manuel ESP Spain 262/53  278/29  540 20 24
44   9A DIETEWICH Simon GER Germany 265/45  271/40  536 24 20
45   11D RAUL Quiles Garcia ESP Spain 264/50  272/39  536 17 31
46   8A ANDRÉ Steven FRA France 265/49  269/45  534 14 29
47   10D GARCIA HIDALGO Javier ESP Spain 265/47  267/48  532 17 25
48   8C DAUPTAIN Tony FRA France 266/44  266/51  532 15 28
49   13C SIMON Jerome FRA France 263/52  266/49  529 15 26
50   16C GOWARD Thomas FRA France 258/56  270/44  528 16 25
51   12A PRIETZ Wolf-Giro GER Germany 267/42  261/58  528 14 28
52   10C GREER Dalton USA USA 263/51  264/54  527 21 20
53   21A BRETEAU Sebastien FRA France 265/46  262/56  527 18 22
54   17D SÖKMEN Ali TUR Turkey 259/54  264/53  523 17 25
55   20D INAN Ibrahim TUR Turkey 258/55  265/52  523 14 22
56   16D KIM Chang Hee TUR Turkey 257/57  262/57  519 13 25
57   18C CHNURIK Alojz SVK Slovakia 255/62  263/55  518 12 20
58   13D RIPAUX Valentin FRA France 257/58  259/60  516 13 24
59   22B L'HER Allan FRA France 254/63  255/63  509 16 18
60   20C BARLOW Ru GBR Great Britain 269/41  240/71  509 15 19
61   9D DENTON Douglas USA USA 255/59  251/64  506 17 22
62   8D TERZI Enzo FRA France 255/60  249/66  504 18 18
63   17C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 254/64  250/65  504 14 19
64   18A LEMAITRE Dimitri FRA France 244/69  260/59  504 10 28
65   18D AYHAN Mustafa TUR Turkey 253/65  247/67  500 15 15
66   10D COLSON Cyril FRA France 245/67  255/62  500 12 27
67   21B FABCIC Dejan SLO Slovenia 242/70  257/61  499 10 22
68   8B GRANJON Herve FRA France 255/61  243/70  498 9 21
69   10B HUNEL Philippe FRA France 253/66  244/69  497 12 18
70   16B MEDRANO MANERO Enrique ESP Spain 223/73  266/50  489 15 19
71   22D DESROZIERS Matthieu FRA France 241/71  240/72  481 11 22
72   20A TOUTAIN Louis Marie FRA France 245/68  225/73  470 10 17
73   17A SOMBSTAY Tristan FRA France 229/72  209/75  438 9 18
74   19D SENGÜL Ramazan TUR Turkey 184/76  247/68  431 5 14
75   11A MOULIN Raymond FRA France 200/75  213/74  413 5 14
76   14A DENIS Alain FRA France 208/74  176/77  384 4 11
77   17B HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez ESP Spain 180/77  180/76  360 4 6
78   8C STEELE Anthony USA USA 15/78  15 0 0
Recurve Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
595RYOO Su Jung (KOR)World Record Avg 595.0  
1   14B KIM Surin KOR Korea 294/ 1  297/ 1  591 52 7
2   15B KIM Chaeyun KOR Korea 293/ 2  295/ 2  588 49 10
3   16B SIM Yeji KOR Korea 292/ 3  291/ 4  583 44 15
4   19A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 288/ 6  294/ 3  582 43 16
5   6B BADMAZHAPOVA Tatiana RUS Russia 290/ 4  290/ 5  580 40 20
6   17B RICHTER Elena GER Germany 287/ 7  289/ 6  576 37 22
7   15D UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 289/ 5  285/ 7  574 42 14
8   17A JUNG Amy USA USA 285/ 9  284/10  569 32 25
9   20A GAUVIN Crystal USA USA 286/ 8  278/14  564 31 24
10   19B MANDIA Claudia ITA Italy 277/14  284/ 9  561 27 27
11   6C DESVIGNES Lauranne FRA France 276/15  284/11  560 24 33
12   16D SLANA Teja SLO Slovenia 281/10  276/15  557 29 21
13   23B MIRCA Alexandra MDA Moldova 277/13  279/13  556 24 29
14   18C TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 280/11  273/17  553 27 22
15   23A PESLIER Eugénie FRA France 266/19  285/ 8  551 26 24
16   19C DUNNIGHAN Kate GBR Great Britain 262/21  282/12  544 23 26
17   20D JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 270/17  272/18  542 25 21
18   17C LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 278/12  262/21  540 23 23
19   7C COMMUNAUDAT Amélie FRA France 266/20  274/16  540 20 24
20   14D RUSJAN Iva SLO Slovenia 270/18  258/23  528 17 26
21   20C MEERING Sophie GBR Great Britain 272/16  254/24  526 19 25
22   18B ZALTSBERG Anastassia GER Germany 259/22  263/20  522 22 16
23   7A FLAMENT Sylvie SUI Switzerland 245/24  259/22  504 12 19
24   17D BROUSSE Aurélie FRA France 231/26  267/19  498 12 25
25   19D CUNHA Inês POR Portugal 249/23  246/25  495 9 18
26   7B WILLIAMS Dianna SUI Switzerland 244/25  230/26  474 10 14
27   15A GREER Jessica USA USA 230/27  215/27  445 9 18
28   18A SCHWARTZ Julia USA USA 230/28  210/29  440 6 16
29   14A PILKINTON Mollie Lynn USA USA 212/29  212/28  424 8 11
30   16A PASCHKE Jessa USA USA 201/30  169/30  370 5 9
31   18D FAYET Marie-Noëlle FRA France 176/31  112/32  288 3 5
32   20B MOLONEY Sarah IRL Ireland 59/32  117/31  176 1 0
Recurve Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596VAN DEN BERG Sjef (NED)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   5B SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 295/ 1  289/ 7  584 45 14
2   17C JACQUEY Clement FRA France 289/ 8  291/ 2  580 40 20
3   4A GUERRA Simone ITA Italy 289/ 5  289/ 5  578 42 14
4   10B TEMINO Andres ESP Spain 288/ 9  290/ 4  578 39 20
5   17B ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 291/ 2  286/19  577 40 18
6   7A BARBIER Anthony FRA France 290/ 4  287/12  577 39 19
7   15C BAKKER Willem NED Netherlands 287/10  289/ 7  576 39 18
8   6A GROOT WASSINK Chris NED Netherlands 287/11  288/ 9  575 39 17
9   8C JUNKER Alexandre FRA France 286/15  288/10  574 38 18
10   5A BALSAMO Matteo ITA Italy 283/23  290/ 3  573 41 12
11   10D HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 289/ 5  284/23  573 38 17
12   5B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 287/11  286/16  573 36 21
13   1A FABRIZZI Federico ITA Italy 287/11  285/20  572 36 21
14   16B VAN STEEN Elian BEL Belgium 283/25  289/ 6  572 35 22
15   19D PRATS TORRES Adri ESP Spain 285/19  286/18  571 36 19
16   6D WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 290/ 3  281/32  571 35 21
17   3B JERAS Timej SLO Slovenia 285/18  285/22  570 36 18
18   16A DUCHESNE Benjamin FRA France 285/20  285/21  570 33 24
19   2B ROZIC Miha SLO Slovenia 283/24  286/15  569 35 19
20   15B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 274/46  294/ 1  568 42 13
21   20A SIMERAY Tao FRA France 289/ 5  278/36  567 37 17
22   16C MAEHN Keryan FRA France 287/14  277/38  564 33 20
23   9D MAJERIK Andrej SVK Slovakia 281/29  283/25  564 33 19
24   22B AKKOYUN Berkay TUR Turkey 277/38  287/14  564 30 24
25   14C RUSIN Artem RUS Russia 280/30  283/25  563 33 19
26   1C RIOU--HABERER Eliot FRA France 286/17  277/41  563 31 23
27   3C STROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas FRA France 282/28  281/30  563 30 24
28   2C CHOFFAT Valentin FRA France 277/39  286/16  563 29 25
29   1A LEPELLETIER Paul FRA France 280/31  283/27  563 26 31
30   9A GUILLEMET Bruno FRA France 286/15  276/46  562 28 26
30   4B JAGER Matic SLO Slovenia 274/49  288/10  562 29 24
30   7A POP Noah LUX Luxembourg 282/27  280/33  562 29 26
30   6D PRODAN Kristjan SLO Slovenia 282/26  280/34  562 30 22
34   11D IVAN David SVK Slovakia 279/32  282/28  561 30 22
35   18D ROIG ROIG Toni ESP Spain 272/56  284/24  556 30 25
36   13D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 278/36  277/37  555 30 19
37   1C FAUDEMER Leo FRA France 284/21  271/63  555 23 31
38   17D RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau ESP Spain 267/68  287/13  554 32 20
39   24A DESSERTENNE Léo FRA France 283/22  270/66  553 28 22
40   3A NARDON Pietro ITA Italy 272/58  281/31  553 27 27
41   5D MÖCKLI Félix SUI Switzerland 278/37  275/47  553 25 25
42   8A GUENIOT Joseph FRA France 277/39  276/44  553 23 28
43   6C SELLIN Ewan FRA France 276/43  276/43  552 22 30
44   12C BERG JACOBSEN Victor DEN Denmark 275/44  276/45  551 24 23
45   13A BALANANT Antoine FRA France 273/53  277/39  550 25 23
46   15C NEAU Gregory FRA France 279/32  271/62  550 24 22
47   4D CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey SUI Switzerland 273/50  275/48  548 25 23
48   15A ROMMEVAUX Théotime FRA France 274/48  274/50  548 24 24
48   5C SALARD Gautier FRA France 274/47  274/52  548 24 24
50   24C MORLOT Valentin FRA France 270/61  277/42  547 21 29
50   21D STEPHENS James NED Netherlands 273/55  274/50  547 21 29
52   5C VANDERVEKEN Arnaud BEL Belgium 266/72  280/35  546 26 23
53   11B GRAZIOLI Samuele ITA Italy 272/57  274/53  546 25 21
54   10A GAUB Jules FRA France 276/41  269/67  545 25 26
55   3D GALANDA Dusan SVK Slovakia 275/45  270/64  545 22 24
56   22D HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian NOR Norway 273/54  272/57  545 20 28
57   6C CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 269/63  275/48  544 23 26
58   2D FRANCU Ondrej SVK Slovakia 265/76  277/40  542 27 19
59   2B RUFAS MORILLO Francho ESP Spain 271/59  271/59  542 19 27
60   3A OUVRÉ Quentin FRA France 270/62  271/58  541 22 27
61   2C PALMIER Paul FRA France 269/64  272/55  541 22 20
62   23B DOGRAMACI Mehmet TUR Turkey 273/52  267/74  540 21 23
63   2A LINARELLO Quentin FRA France 278/35  261/84  539 21 25
64   5A GRILLAT Nathan FRA France 264/79  274/53  538 26 18
65   4C ISACCHI Loic FRA France 270/60  268/70  538 21 23
66   15D PLEITE PASCUAL Victor ESP Spain 267/69  270/64  537 24 16
67   6B TASSIE Luke IRL Ireland 269/66  268/68  537 20 27
68   16D RIERA HERNÁNDEZ Jordi ESP Spain 256/94  281/29  537 20 23
69   21C POISSON Joris FRA France 265/77  271/61  536 20 26
70   19C HUBERLANT Tom FRA France 265/78  271/60  536 17 26
71   15A GALIZZI Matteo FRA France 268/67  268/72  536 15 30
72   1D MACHAN Maros SVK Slovakia 276/42  259/87  535 23 26
73   4B MARSAL GUTIÉRREZ Miquel ESP Spain 263/81  272/55  535 18 25
74   12D MIRON Roman MDA Moldova 266/73  268/69  534 21 18
75   3C TENG Thiry FRA France 266/74  268/71  534 17 26
76   14A PEREZ Benjamin FRA France 267/71  267/75  534 17 24
77   3D RENAUD Arnaud SUI Switzerland 266/75  264/77  530 13 29
78   8D MULEC Matevz SLO Slovenia 262/83  264/76  526 21 22
79   6A OGER Adrien FRA France 267/70  259/88  526 20 25
80   11C BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/81  263/81  526 14 26
81   9C DUPONT Mathias FRA France 273/51  252/95  525 18 24
82   19B DAMAN Jelle BEL Belgium 278/34  246/104  524 28 19
83   10C RAGEADE Mathys FRA France 256/93  268/73  524 13 30
84   14B PRIKLONSKI Johan SWE Sweden 260/86  263/79  523 17 20
85   22A BLONSKI Alexis FRA France 269/65  252/96  521 12 24
86   1B GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso ESP Spain 258/88  262/82  520 30 17
87   6B ZAMORA GARCIA Pablo ESP Spain 261/85  259/89  520 14 23
88   15B JULIEN Jerome FRA France 257/91  261/83  518 19 21
89   11A SAUGNAC Adrien FRA France 259/87  255/93  514 19 15
90   7D GALJANIC Filip SLO Slovenia 256/92  256/92  512 19 22
91   20C THEAMUS Eliah FRA France 251/99  260/85  511 16 17
92   18B JANSEN Ben BEL Belgium 256/95  254/94  510 8 24
93   18A SENTKAR Aurelio FRA France 244/105  263/79  507 17 17
94   14D THOMPSON Dan GBR Great Britain 258/89  249/101  507 13 18
95   4A DREYER Noé FRA France 258/90  248/102  506 13 23
96   23D BRADY Richard Gerard IRL Ireland 254/97  252/97  506 7 25
97   2D GREBER Florian SUI Switzerland 246/103  258/90  504 15 21
98   8B PABLO Espès de Haro ESP Spain 263/80  241/105  504 14 15
99   13C MOLSEN POULSEN Sebastian DEN Denmark 253/98  249/100  502 12 20
100   14D HUBERLANT Maxence FRA France 242/107  260/86  502 11 26
101   1B HORVAT Niko SLO Slovenia 251/100  250/99  501 12 18
102   18C PESNEL Julien FRA France 261/84  238/107  499 19 10
103   4C TENON Matisse FRA France 236/112  263/78  499 14 26
104   23A LAMORTE Titouan FRA France 240/109  257/91  497 13 19
105   17A LECLERC Ronan FRA France 245/104  251/98  496 10 18
106   4D STEELE Samuel USA USA 247/102  247/103  494 7 22
107   1D DEVAUX Mathis SUI Switzerland 244/106  241/106  485 9 17
108   7B JOAN Arnal Selga ESP Spain 255/96  228/110  483 7 19
109   5D BISHOP Graham USA USA 238/111  237/108  475 11 21
110   3B GALLARDO FONOYET Arnau ESP Spain 241/108  226/111  467 9 12
111   9B POSTIGO TALÓN Iván ESP Spain 249/101  215/112  464 6 21
112   7C CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu FRA France 226/115  234/109  460 14 16
113   2A GUGOLE Lorenzo ITA Italy 238/110  200/114  438 12 11
114   21B ERDOGAN Baran Yagiz TUR Turkey 229/114  208/113  437 7 21
115   21A VANHAESEBROUCKE Paul FRA France 209/116  180/115  389 5 7
116   12A DANTON Alexis FRA France 168/117  173/116  341 2 13
117   19A RAKOTONDRAHAJA Raphaël FRA France 123/119  162/117  285 5 6
118   22C DELPIERRE Hugo FRA France 151/118  102/118  253 2 7
119   24D JEAN Thomas FRA France 231/113  0 231 5 9
Recurve Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
594PARK Sehui (KOR)World Record Avg 594.0  
1   4A LOPEZ Caroline FRA France 291/ 1  287/ 4  578 41 16
2   30B CANALES Elia ESP Spain 285/ 6  291/ 1  576 38 20
2   25A LOUIS Mathilde FRA France 286/ 4  290/ 2  576 38 20
4   2B GARCIA Natalia ESP Spain 289/ 2  285/ 6  574 36 22
5   28B KOVACIC Tihana CRO Croatia 286/ 3  283/ 7  569 36 17
6   27C HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 286/ 4  282/ 9  568 30 28
7   26C ROLANDO Aiko ITA Italy 283/ 9  283/ 8  566 32 23
8   2C BOTTE Louise FRA France 284/ 7  281/11  565 32 23
9   26A CHAMBRAUD Alyssia FRA France 280/13  285/ 5  565 30 25
10   5D ZOTOVA Maria RUS Russia 282/10  281/10  563 29 27
11   21A AUTRET Aurélie FRA France 275/20  287/ 3  562 36 13
12   23A TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla FRA France 284/ 8  278/14  562 34 17
13   26A SEBASTIAN Victoria FRA France 276/18  281/12  557 27 23
14   25D FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 279/14  277/16  556 33 19
15   33B BACZYK Zuzanna POL Poland 281/12  275/19  556 22 33
16   3C MOREAU Mélanie FRA France 281/11  274/21  555 29 20
17   30A CHABROL Gabrielle FRA France 275/22  280/13  555 25 26
18   24D SAREC Anja SLO Slovenia 276/17  275/18  551 24 25
19   3B PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 271/25  278/15  549 25 22
20   26D HABJAN Teja SLO Slovenia 278/16  270/26  548 20 29
21   28B GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia ESP Spain 272/24  275/17  547 24 25
22   24A LEPRON Johanna FRA France 278/15  268/27  546 29 17
23   28A BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 275/21  271/25  546 25 22
24   21C SATIR Serra TUR Turkey 271/26  272/22  543 22 25
25   21D NOLAN Emma AUS Australia 264/37  274/20  538 19 26
26   29B RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía ESP Spain 271/27  267/32  538 16 26
27   24C VASSEUR Laurie FRA France 270/29  267/31  537 19 24
28   29C ÖZKÜTÜK Meral TUR Turkey 268/30  267/30  535 24 17
29   26C DERCAMP Amélie FRA France 275/23  260/46  535 19 28
30   31C VELKOVA Mia SLO Slovenia 276/19  255/57  531 19 30
31   33A BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK Slovakia 267/32  261/45  528 17 24
32   30C KARAYEL Nehir TUR Turkey 264/35  264/38  528 13 32
33   30D PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 263/38  264/37  527 19 23
34   23C KOSEBAY Selin TUR Turkey 262/39  265/34  527 12 31
35   31B PLA MANJAVACAS Aina ESP Spain 254/54  272/23  526 21 15
36   25C CHARROIS Hélène FRA France 258/48  268/29  526 17 19
37   22B SMITH Lucy IRL Ireland 264/36  261/44  525 18 20
38   3D JÄNNER Anna GER Germany 260/45  265/35  525 14 23
39   6A LOUBEYRE Inatea FRA France 267/32  257/56  524 16 27
40   5A CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva FRA France 261/41  262/41  523 20 21
41   4D GAZOZ Melisa TUR Turkey 265/34  258/54  523 16 22
42   31D JAAKONSAARI Aurora FIN Finland 254/55  268/28  522 18 22
43   28D CAMPANA Rachel SUI Switzerland 257/50  265/33  522 16 20
44   4B BARAKHOVA BANEGAS Niura Vladimirovna ESP Spain 270/28  251/65  521 17 20
45   24A BERNARD Tifêne FRA France 268/31  252/63  520 18 24
46   33C HOFMANN Olivia USA USA 261/42  259/51  520 11 26
47   32A MUÑOZ Angelina FRA France 256/51  263/39  519 16 23
48   25B NIEVA Sandra ESP Spain 260/44  259/47  519 14 25
49   3A LORIDE Oriane FRA France 259/46  259/50  518 17 23
50   21B MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea IRL Ireland 255/53  262/42  517 15 18
51   23B FOGARTY Thea IRL Ireland 258/49  259/53  517 9 25
52   2A LEBRETON Enora FRA France 253/56  263/40  516 13 21
53   28A MENARDO GUZMAN Luna FRA France 243/70  272/24  515 14 29
54   1B ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba ESP Spain 259/47  255/58  514 16 22
55   24D BÉTRISEY Alice SUI Switzerland 253/57  261/43  514 14 24
56   1C BERTIAUX Emeline FRA France 255/52  257/55  512 19 17
57   27A GILLINGHAM Agathe FRA France 244/68  265/36  509 13 29
58   25D DE AGUIAR CARDOSO Isabel SUI Switzerland 260/43  246/70  506 17 20
59   26B TARRAGO BULETE Alba ESP Spain 247/63  259/49  506 11 23
60   26D HÜRLIMANN Luna SUI Switzerland 244/67  259/48  503 16 17
61   27C HEIMOSE KJELDSEN Xandra DEN Denmark 246/64  255/59  501 11 21
62   24B SMITH Rachael IRL Ireland 247/61  253/62  500 10 27
63   32B IZASKUN Garcia Campos ESP Spain 243/71  254/61  497 9 21
64   28C STORGAARD Emilie DEN Denmark 237/76  259/52  496 12 26
65   28C WALLNER Ina GER Germany 245/66  248/69  493 8 26
66   27B AIDA García Martin ESP Spain 238/75  254/60  492 13 18
67   1D ARNTHORSDOTTIR Rakel ISL Iceland 249/59  243/73  492 12 14
68   31A BOISARD Justine FRA France 239/73  251/64  490 18 13
69   5B LAGUARDIA PONS Maria ESP Spain 249/58  241/74  490 11 16
70   25C GÜLCEK Zeynep Su TUR Turkey 239/74  250/67  489 12 16
71   25A VAISSIERES Noémie FRA France 244/69  244/72  488 8 18
72   32C KOGEJ KARDINAR Tinkara SLO Slovenia 248/60  236/75  484 11 21
73   23D BORCHERS Yvonne AUS Australia 247/62  235/77  482 10 20
74   5C DUPUIS Marion FRA France 230/79  249/68  479 13 17
75   26B JÕGI Eliise EST Estonia 235/78  244/71  479 10 23
76   4C GRELOT Solene FRA France 261/40  211/82  472 10 18
77   22A BENOLIEL Shirelle FRA France 241/72  227/78  468 11 22
78   27A VALLÉLIAN Giulia FRA France 217/82  251/66  468 7 19
79   24C OKAY Cansu Begüm TUR Turkey 229/80  236/76  465 12 14
80   24B AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez ESP Spain 245/65  216/81  461 10 21
81   22C BEYAZTAS Aslihan TUR Turkey 236/77  210/83  446 10 14
82   29A ZINK Mathilde FRA France 218/81  221/79  439 6 11
83   1A MATS Angelique FRA France 215/83  203/84  418 7 14
84   29D NYE Deena SUI Switzerland 194/84  217/80  411 10 14
85   27D STATTON Alexis USA USA 180/85  178/85  358 4 10
86   22D AFFLECK Indi AUS Australia 138/86  176/86  314 7 8
87   25B TARS Elis Riin EST Estonia 100/87  100/87  200 1 3
88   27B RAWLINGS Lauren GBR Great Britain 10/88  0 10 1 0
Compound Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
600SCHLOESSER Mike (NED)World Record Avg 600.0  
1   48B GELLENTHIEN Braden USA USA 299/ 2  298/ 2  597 57 3
1   48A GIRARD Nicolas FRA France 299/ 2  298/ 2  597 57 3
3   50A BOULCH Jean Philippe FRA France 298/ 4  297/ 4  595 55 5
3   47B JUUTILAINEN Mikko FIN Finland 295/12  300/ 1  595 55 5
3   45D VAVRO Mario CRO Croatia 300/ 1  295/14  595 55 5
6   46A LUTZ James USA USA 297/ 5  297/ 4  594 54 6
7   48A HOUSER David USA USA 296/ 7  297/ 4  593 53 7
8   47B ANDERSON Steve USA USA 296/ 7  296/ 8  592 52 8
8   49A MORGAN Tate USA USA 296/ 7  296/ 8  592 52 8
8   42B WILDE Reo USA USA 296/ 7  296/ 8  592 52 8
11   51A GONTIER Adrien FRA France 295/12  296/ 8  591 51 9
11   47A TEDFORD Paul USA USA 295/12  296/ 8  591 51 9
13   46C BONDON Morgan FRA France 297/ 5  292/25  589 49 11
13   44B RYALS George USA USA 295/12  294/17  589 49 11
15   46D BUDEN Domagoj CRO Croatia 294/19  294/17  588 48 12
15   44C DELOCHE Pierre-Julien FRA France 295/12  293/24  588 48 12
15   48D KNUDSEN Mads DEN Denmark 296/ 7  292/25  588 48 12
15   49B LUEPKEMANN Henning GER Germany 293/21  295/14  588 48 12
19   47C DELOBELLE Fabien FRA France 295/12  292/25  587 47 13
19   50A PRICE Louis USA USA 293/21  294/17  587 47 13
19   50C SAUNIER François FRA France 293/21  294/17  587 47 13
22   51C BORGSTROM Hampus SWE Sweden 291/29  295/14  586 46 14
22   49C DUPUIS Anthony FRA France 289/34  297/ 4  586 46 14
22   45C SALAS Mathieu FRA France 292/25  294/17  586 46 14
25   46C BOUVRY Tim BEL Belgium 288/37  296/ 8  584 44 16
25   48D SCOTT Simon GBR Great Britain 292/25  292/25  584 44 16
27   49D ANDERLE Mikael SWE Sweden 292/25  291/29  583 43 17
27   50B VAN EIL Thomas NED Netherlands 292/25  291/29  583 43 17
29   51D BOSANSKY Jozef SVK Slovakia 294/19  288/41  582 42 18
29   56D CHECKEROSKI Timothy USA USA 288/37  294/17  582 42 18
29   46B WILDE Logan USA USA 288/37  294/17  582 42 18
32   46A DESPHELIPON Gregory FRA France 293/21  288/41  581 41 19
32   52B SOBRY Felix FRA France 291/29  290/34  581 41 19
32   49C TOMBUL Alexis FRA France 295/12  286/48  581 41 19
35   51C BURRUS Raphael FRA France 291/29  289/35  580 40 20
35   48C LEOTTA Andrea ITA Italy 289/34  291/29  580 40 20
35   49C ZAVRL Marcel SLO Slovenia 291/29  289/35  580 40 20
38   52A BOISSAU Stephane FRA France 287/41  291/29  578 39 20
39   43C DESVERNOIS Eric FRA France 288/37  289/35  577 37 23
40   50D HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX Luxembourg 289/34  287/45  576 36 24
41   50C KAND Caius EST Estonia 286/46  289/35  575 35 25
41   43B KURTZHALS Zak USA USA 287/42  288/41  575 35 25
43   46D CAPRA Luca ITA Italy 286/46  288/40  574 35 24
44   44D ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon IRL Ireland 287/42  287/45  574 34 26
44   49B STUBBS John GBR Great Britain 287/42  287/45  574 34 26
46   44A LAMBERT David FRA France 283/53  290/33  573 34 25
46   45D SHARVIN Mark IRL Ireland 286/46  287/44  573 34 25
48   45A GUICHEN Julien FRA France 290/33  283/55  573 33 27
48   47A PARPILLON Julien FRA France 287/42  286/48  573 33 27
50   45A BAILIE-SINAL Patrick USA USA 283/51  289/35  572 33 26
51   49B TOMITA Sho JPN Japan 286/46  284/53  570 30 30
52   49A ARROUGE Yoann FRA France 282/54  286/48  568 28 32
53   47C ALLAERT Nick BEL Belgium 286/46  280/60  566 26 34
53   50D PONCHIARDI Andrea ITA Italy 281/57  285/51  566 26 34
53   49D SANZ Hector ESP Spain 282/54  284/53  566 26 34
56   45C POTTEAU Baptist BEL Belgium 281/56  281/58  562 24 35
57   44C LABEYRIE Rémi FRA France 278/60  284/52  562 24 34
58   48B COTTIER Kevin AUS Australia 283/51  279/62  562 23 36
59   47D ANSELMA Fabrizio ITA Italy 280/59  280/60  560 20 40
60   43A HAAG Niklas FRA France 277/65  281/57  558 21 36
61   52C KNALL Philipp JPN Japan 278/63  280/59  558 19 40
62   50A COLLARD Laurent FRA France 274/67  282/56  556 21 35
63   42A DUPUIS Olivier FRA France 281/57  274/67  555 18 39
64   47D OLIVEIRA Nuno POR Portugal 278/60  276/64  554 17 40
65   51B BALESTRI Alain FRA France 278/60  273/70  551 15 42
66   51B UZUN Atilla TUR Turkey 275/66  276/64  551 15 41
67   50B LORETAN Maël Fabien SUI Switzerland 277/64  273/69  550 17 37
68   51A PUEO Laurent FRA France 268/72  276/63  544 17 33
69   42C SCARPELLINI Laurent FRA France 268/71  275/66  543 20 33
70   42D GARCÍA GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto ESP Spain 269/68  274/67  543 14 37
71   49A AUGER Emmanuel FRA France 269/69  272/71  541 8 46
72   43D ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai ESP Spain 267/73  264/72  531 10 40
73   48C CHOLLEY Andre FRA France 269/70  258/74  527 12 37
74   44D SANTAELLA ORNAT Ivan ESP Spain 266/74  259/73  525 16 34
Compound Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
597PRIEELS Sarah (BEL)World Record Avg 597.0  
1   52D PEARCE Paige USA USA 296/ 2  300/ 1  596 56 4
2   55D PRIEELS Sarah BEL Belgium 297/ 1  295/ 5  592 52 8
3   54C SO Chaewon KOR Korea 293/ 6  297/ 2  590 50 10
4   57C ELLISON Toja SLO Slovenia 293/ 6  296/ 3  589 49 11
5   53D JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 294/ 4  294/ 7  588 48 12
5   52C KIM Yunhee KOR Korea 293/ 6  295/ 5  588 48 12
7   53B GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  291/10  587 47 13
8   56B SHKOLNA Mariya LUX Luxembourg 290/13  296/ 3  586 46 14
9   58C SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS Russia 294/ 4  290/11  584 44 16
10   52C OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda USA USA 291/10  292/ 9  583 43 17
10   53D RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA France 290/13  293/ 8  583 43 17
12   53C SONG Yun Soo KOR Korea 292/ 9  290/11  582 42 18
13   54B BOEHNKE Julia GER Germany 291/10  286/21  577 37 23
13   51C CHO Su A KOR Korea 290/13  287/18  577 37 23
15   51B SARGEANT Bayley GBR Great Britain 287/17  289/13  576 36 24
16   53A CONESA Anna FRA France 289/16  286/21  575 35 25
16   55B POZNIAKOVA Tetiana LUX Luxembourg 287/17  288/14  575 35 25
18   52B CARPENTER Isabelle GBR Great Britain 286/20  287/18  573 34 25
18   54A JOUVE Jocelyne FRA France 285/23  288/14  573 34 25
18   54B MOON Sarah GBR Great Britain 286/21  287/17  573 34 25
21   57A HERVE Sandra FRA France 291/10  282/27  573 33 27
21   51D STRACHAN Sophia USA USA 286/21  287/18  573 33 27
23   54C CHUPIN Julie FRA France 284/25  288/14  572 32 28
24   52D TETSMANN Maris EST Estonia 283/26  286/21  569 29 31
25   57B VAN CASPEL Inge NED Netherlands 287/17  280/30  567 27 33
26   53A HUON Tiphaine FRA France 283/26  283/26  566 26 34
27   58A DEBAIG Isabelle FRA France 282/28  283/24  565 27 31
28   53C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 285/24  280/30  565 25 35
29   53A GIRARD Marion FRA France 281/32  283/24  564 25 34
30   54D ILVES Kristi EST Estonia 282/29  281/28  563 23 37
31   53B BABLEE Agnes FRA France 281/31  280/30  561 22 37
32   51A BONDON Angelique FRA France 280/33  281/28  561 21 39
33   53C RYALS Rhonda USA USA 281/30  278/36  559 25 29
34   54A BAZIN Bertille FRA France 279/34  280/30  559 21 37
35   56A SALDANHA Chantal FRA France 276/38  280/30  556 19 38
36   54D MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró ESP Spain 276/39  280/30  556 17 42
37   56C NAIARA Argote Gonzalez ESP Spain 278/36  277/37  555 17 41
38   52A BALESTRI Magalie FRA France 277/37  276/38  553 20 35
39   55C SUSANNA Ortas ESP Spain 279/34  273/40  552 17 38
40   52B SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary ISL Iceland 272/40  275/39  547 14 39
41   52A CHOLLEY Annie FRA France 271/41  262/41  533 6 44
42   55A TONELLATO Viviane FRA France 200/42  167/42  367 3 6
43   53B COLLINS Maria GBR Great Britain 125/43  124/43  249 1 10
Compound Junior Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
599PERKINS Christopher (CAN)World Record Avg 599.0  
1   60D HERITAGE Tyler USA USA 297/ 1  297/ 1  594 54 6
2   64B WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 295/ 5  297/ 1  592 52 8
3   64C AKCAOGLU Batuhan TUR Turkey 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
3   63D HUGHES Eli USA USA 294/ 6  296/ 3  590 50 10
5   64D RUSSELL Matthew USA USA 296/ 2  293/11  589 49 11
6   61D CARPENTER Adam GBR Great Britain 293/ 8  295/ 5  588 48 12
6   61B WALSH Jake GBR Great Britain 296/ 2  292/13  588 48 12
8   63D JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 296/ 2  290/18  586 46 14
9   65D ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 291/16  294/ 6  585 46 13
10   58C BRUNELLO Antonio ITA Italy 293/ 8  292/13  585 45 15
11   53D HALL Austin USA USA 291/17  293/11  584 44 16
11   61B JEVSNIK Tim SLO Slovenia 290/20  294/ 6  584 44 16
11   61D LONGEST Hunter USA USA 290/20  294/ 6  584 44 16
14   66A ILVES Kristjan EST Estonia 293/ 8  290/18  583 43 17
15   61A BARBUT Nicolas-Théo FRA France 291/17  291/16  582 42 18
15   59B BRENK Aljaz Matija SLO Slovenia 292/11  290/18  582 42 18
15   66D ISNES Trym NOR Norway 288/27  294/ 6  582 42 18
15   66C MARCHETTI Andrea ITA Italy 292/11  290/18  582 42 18
15   60D THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai GBR Great Britain 291/17  291/16  582 42 18
15   57D VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 288/27  294/ 6  582 42 18
21   60B CRAWFORD Archie GBR Great Britain 289/23  292/13  581 42 17
22   62A SERRUAU Duncan FRA France 292/11  289/24  581 41 19
23   64D GARCIA CEPA Endika ESP Spain 290/20  290/18  580 40 20
24   57C PERKINS Louis GBR Great Britain 289/24  290/18  579 39 21
25   63A COUTANT Corentin FRA France 292/11  284/37  576 36 24
26   63A ALBANESE Rémy FRA France 289/24  286/29  575 35 25
26   65B SCOTT Ajay GBR Great Britain 286/30  289/24  575 35 25
28   65A CADRONET Nathan FRA France 289/24  285/33  574 35 24
29   64A ALOUANI Neil FRA France 292/11  282/45  574 34 26
30   65C COSTANTINO Leonardo ITA Italy 284/35  288/27  572 32 28
31   57B KUMBASAR Ata Deniz TUR Turkey 288/27  283/41  571 32 27
32   58D TJIN A DJIE Jay NED Netherlands 282/44  289/24  571 31 29
33   63B HASLAM Lewis GBR Great Britain 284/35  286/28  570 31 28
33   59D MARLEAUX Kévin FRA France 286/30  284/37  570 31 28
35   59B KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 284/35  286/29  570 30 30
35   61A PUIG Mathieu FRA France 286/30  284/37  570 30 30
37   60C KIYICI Ege TUR Turkey 283/41  286/29  569 30 29
38   63C BILSEL Sinan Emre TUR Turkey 284/35  285/34  569 29 31
38   60A EYMARD Loic FRA France 283/43  286/29  569 29 31
40   58D CAZALENS Thomas FRA France 284/34  283/41  567 29 29
41   59D CUNNINGHAM Rogan IRL Ireland 284/35  282/45  566 26 34
42   64C BERGESIO Riccardo ITA Italy 286/30  279/53  565 28 30
43   63B VLIELAND Jordi NED Netherlands 281/46  283/40  564 27 30
44   55C PIHAN Gwenaël FRA France 281/47  283/44  564 24 36
45   60A MAESTRE Anaick FRA France 284/35  279/54  563 23 37
46   62D ISAIAH WASHINGTON Isaiah USA USA 281/47  281/50  562 22 38
47   62D JAECKY Joseph SUI Switzerland 280/49  281/49  561 23 35
48   60B ROZIC Matija SLO Slovenia 278/54  283/41  561 22 37
49   56A SAVARINO Baptiste FRA France 280/49  280/51  560 23 34
50   66B KEICHER Linus GER Germany 276/58  284/35  560 22 36
51   56C IVERSEN Lucas Flensborg DEN Denmark 275/61  284/35  559 23 33
52   62B BOS Jackson NED Netherlands 283/41  276/57  559 22 35
53   55A FONTAINE Florian FRA France 276/57  282/45  558 20 39
54   59B JAUME Llorens Riera ESP Spain 275/59  281/48  556 21 35
55   58B ÇADIRCI Ömer TUR Turkey 279/51  277/56  556 19 38
56   62C HIDIROGLU Mustafa Can TUR Turkey 278/53  277/55  555 22 32
57   59C AYDIN Muhammed Efecan TUR Turkey 275/61  280/51  555 20 35
58   56B SENSOY Efe TUR Turkey 282/44  272/63  554 17 41
59   62B PARKER Alex GBR Great Britain 278/54  275/58  553 17 39
60   59A DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan FRA France 279/52  274/59  553 16 41
61   62A COMBE Enzo FRA France 277/56  273/61  550 17 37
62   55B ÖZDEMIR Emre Arda TUR Turkey 269/63  273/62  542 11 42
63   61C GÜRPINAR Eren Burak TUR Turkey 275/59  265/66  540 12 39
64   58A BERTHON Antoine FRA France 266/66  273/60  539 11 37
65   64B DUPOR Matko CRO Croatia 262/69  271/64  533 8 38
66   59A MARTIN Matheo FRA France 266/65  266/65  532 12 33
67   59C SARRAÇ Mehmet Necmi TUR Turkey 267/64  263/67  530 9 37
68   61C KEMAL TARIK Acar TUR Turkey 265/67  254/68  519 9 33
69   55D BRUNO Marvin SUI Switzerland 265/68  246/69  511 5 35
70   64A BERTHET Dylan FRA France 252/70  212/70  464 5 27
71   62C YAMAN Osman Efe TUR Turkey 60/71  60 1 0
Compound Junior Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 18m-1 18m-2 Tot. 10 9
596GIBSON Ella (GBR)World Record Avg 596.0  
1   56D BAZZICHETTO Elisa ITA Italy 294/ 2  294/ 1  588 48 12
1   65B PAAS Meeri-Marita EST Estonia 294/ 2  294/ 1  588 48 12
3   48D VANDERWIER Savannah USA USA 297/ 1  290/ 4  587 47 13
4   54A GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 292/ 5  294/ 1  586 46 14
5   58D ANNISON Layla GBR Great Britain 293/ 4  289/ 5  582 42 18
6   55A MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina FRA France 286/ 6  287/ 7  573 33 27
7   57D A'BEAR Chloe GBR Great Britain 282/11  287/ 7  569 29 31
7   62C PETRE Iulia GBR Great Britain 285/ 7  284/12  569 29 31
9   55B TOPKARCI Begum TUR Turkey 285/ 7  283/15  568 28 32
10   58B LIPPAND Hanna Liina EST Estonia 282/10  285/11  567 29 30
11   67B CHAPPELL Grace GBR Great Britain 282/11  285/ 9  567 28 31
12   65D NATALE Paola ITA Italy 283/ 9  284/12  567 27 33
13   66C CADRONET Candice FRA France 280/15  284/12  564 24 36
14   59A DESSERTENNE Noa FRA France 277/19  285/ 9  562 25 32
15   61A FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia ESP Spain 272/27  289/ 5  561 31 27
16   60C GABRION Agathe FRA France 281/13  280/18  561 22 37
17   54C LE GAL Alicia FRA France 277/19  282/16  559 22 35
18   55D CACCIA Sofia ITA Italy 280/14  279/20  559 21 37
19   54D BARON Giada ITA Italy 274/24  281/17  555 19 37
20   56A FERARD Clementine FRA France 279/16  275/27  554 20 34
21   62B BARBIER Mathilde FRA France 276/21  278/21  554 17 40
21   57C MAMALIAS Eowyn ISL Iceland 278/18  276/26  554 17 40
23   67A CHAMBERS Gracelyn USA USA 275/23  278/22  553 18 38
24   55C GUERRE Mathilde FRA France 273/26  279/19  552 19 35
25   56C ALFREÐSDÓTTIR Anna Maria ISL Iceland 274/25  277/23  551 13 45
26   61D GEDDES Robyn GBR Great Britain 272/28  277/23  549 16 39
27   65C SCHEFFMANN Honorine FRA France 275/22  271/32  546 19 32
28   60D POLO Beatriz ESP Spain 278/17  268/35  546 14 38
29   66D STATTON Kaitlynn USA USA 270/32  275/28  545 13 40
30   58C SAREC Katja SLO Slovenia 272/30  272/31  544 11 45
31   66A STROBECK Rebekah USA USA 270/31  274/30  544 10 45
32   61C LÓPEZ PÉREZ Patricia ESP Spain 267/36  277/23  544 9 46
33   57B ASLAN Zeynep Ece TUR Turkey 272/29  271/33  543 15 35
34   62A BARAN Bürge Nazra TUR Turkey 263/38  275/29  538 14 33
35   61B DEMEY Louise BEL Belgium 269/33  269/34  538 8 42
36   57A ROSIER FAYARD Moïra FRA France 269/33  265/36  534 7 42
37   60A ISCH Cloé SUI Switzerland 268/35  261/37  529 7 36
38   60B SINFREU Nuria AND Andorra 262/39  258/38  520 8 36
39   67C POP Kenza LUX Luxembourg 265/37  252/39  517 4 40
40   66B PAJK Aneja SLO Slovenia 248/40  249/40  497 5 33
41   58A DENIER Aurélie FRA France 223/41  243/41  466 5 27
42   56B CAROLINA NEHIR Terracciano TUR Turkey 171/42  158/42  329 3 10