Recurve Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
698GAZOZ Mete (TUR)World Record Avg 698.0  
1   7A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 343/ 1  331/ 2  674 36 11
2   1C DENG Yu-Cheng TPE Chinese Taipei 330/ 6  337/ 1  667 33 14
3   3A WISE Alexander GBR Great Britain 330/ 6  329/ 4  659 25 5
4   15B KIM Hyeonjong KOR Korea 338/ 2  320/18  658 31 8
5   14B KIM Pil-Joong KOR Korea 327/10  331/ 3  658 27 6
6   13B LEE Jinyong KOR Korea 331/ 4  322/14  653 21 5
7   3C TANG Chih-Chun TPE Chinese Taipei 325/15  326/ 5  651 27 11
8   7C TOMATSU Daisuke JPN Japan 333/ 3  318/25  651 25 4
9   15A JACQUEY Clement FRA France 327/ 9  322/13  649 25 13
10   20A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 325/14  324/ 7  649 22 8
11   15C OVCHYNNIKOV Artem UKR Ukraine 330/ 5  318/23  648 26 10
12   11B LIN Liangwen CHN PR China 324/17  324/ 7  648 25 6
13   16A COSTA Marcelo BRA Brazil 326/11  320/19  646 24 8
14   10B LIU Geminghao CHN PR China 324/18  321/17  645 22 6
15   4D CHEREMISKIN Stanislav RUS Russia 328/ 8  316/30  644 22 6
16   17B CHOUDHARY Jagdish IND India 326/12  317/28  643 19 9
17   5B DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 324/19  318/22  642 24 8
18   2A PINDER Ryan GBR Great Britain 318/33  324/ 7  642 22 9
19   5D DAMSHAEV Dambi RUS Russia 325/16  315/35  640 17 8
20   2B VAES Damian NED Netherlands 317/36  322/11  639 25 6
21   6D BUDAEV Sodnom RUS Russia 323/21  316/31  639 17 5
22   8D FLORES ALANIS Jesus del Angel MEX Mexico 313/49  325/ 6  638 20 5
23   27A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 325/13  313/42  638 20 4
24   7B MD SAKIB Molla BAN Bangladesh 318/31  320/21  638 19 6
25   21B LAZOWSKI Filip POL Poland 322/23  316/31  638 16 7
26   5C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 323/20  313/42  636 17 8
27   9C KUWAE Yoshito JPN Japan 317/37  318/24  635 18 7
28   18B GUPTA Sachin IND India 320/27  315/36  635 16 6
29   12B WANG Wenxuan CHN PR China 322/22  312/47  634 20 7
30   2C CHEN Zhao-Sheng TPE Chinese Taipei 312/55  322/10  634 18 4
31   14A THIRION Lou FRA France 311/56  322/11  633 23 5
32   8C ISHII Yuta JPN Japan 320/26  313/40  633 20 13
33   27C KLEIN Joe LUX Luxembourg 316/38  317/29  633 17 3
34   19A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 315/41  318/26  633 12 4
35   9B ISLAM Md Tamimul BAN Bangladesh 319/29  313/39  632 19 7
36   10D RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 320/25  311/49  631 19 3
37   25A GERVAIS Remi CAN Canada 318/31  313/44  631 18 4
38   27D REMAR Alen CRO Croatia 318/34  313/44  631 13 4
39   3B BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 309/68  321/15  630 17 10
40   24A COX Aaron CAN Canada 313/46  317/27  630 17 5
41   20C IGLESIAS Carlos ESP Spain 317/35  312/46  629 25 6
42   28B MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 315/40  314/37  629 21 6
43   1B WILTHAGEN Jonah NED Netherlands 313/48  315/34  628 16 6
44   8B RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 319/30  309/53  628 10 5
45   19C SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken ESP Spain 314/42  313/41  627 19 2
46   20B KASPROWSKI Oskar POL Poland 306/72  321/16  627 18 4
47   26A SOTO Ricardo CHI Chile 312/52  314/38  626 18 6
48   1A REID Jacob GBR Great Britain 321/24  304/66  625 22 8
49   2D TSIARETA Anton BLR Belarus 320/28  303/71  623 9 2
50   17C DULAMKHAND Usukhbayar MGL Mongolia 313/45  308/54  621 17 9
51   8A DAL Erdal Meric TUR Turkey 301/83  320/20  621 11 4
52   26C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 305/73  315/33  620 18 7
53   16B HO Gora IND India 310/60  310/50  620 18 4
54   19D RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN Denmark 312/50  307/57  619 13 4
55   22C VETTER Jonathan GER Germany 310/59  307/55  617 21 5
56   26B SHABANI Reza IRI IR Iran 312/53  305/63  617 13 1
57   18A DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius BRA Brazil 312/50  304/67  616 14 3
58   7D ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 311/57  304/64  615 16 1
59   3D DUBROUSKI Mikita BLR Belarus 303/77  312/48  615 14 5
60   4A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 310/60  303/69  613 16 6
61   6C LOVO Niccolò ITA Italy 310/64  303/68  613 15 0
62   17D LEUNG Cheuk Yin HKG Hong Kong, China 308/70  304/65  612 13 3
63   24B CHOFFAT Valentin SUI Switzerland 312/53  300/77  612 11 1
64   9A AK Samet TUR Turkey 309/67  302/72  611 17 8
65   13A JAMOT Maxence FRA France 310/62  301/75  611 13 3
66   23C SCHWERTMANN Nils GER Germany 304/76  307/55  611 11 4
67   9D ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David MEX Mexico 310/65  300/76  610 11 4
68   25C CADER Tomas SVK Slovakia 315/39  293/86  608 18 6
69   12D BIZJAK Nik SLO Slovenia 310/62  298/80  608 14 3
70   12C KUZMIN Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 298/86  310/51  608 12 6
71   1D BARLIUHOU Stanislau BLR Belarus 303/79  305/62  608 12 3
72   17A ZWICK ELY Matheus BRA Brazil 314/43  292/89  606 14 5
73   23A KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 310/66  294/85  604 6 0
74   16D WONG Sung Tin HKG Hong Kong, China 313/44  290/91  603 16 3
75   27B CARNEIRO Nuno POR Portugal 305/74  298/81  603 9 5
76   21C SOLERA Jose Manuel ESP Spain 305/75  297/82  602 10 5
77   28A ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 295/89  306/60  601 12 3
78   19B NESCIOR Andrzej POL Poland 308/69  292/87  600 19 8
79   16C TELEUBYERD Abylai MGL Mongolia 299/84  301/74  600 16 8
80   4B CARBONETTI Theo BEL Belgium 313/47  287/94  600 12 4
81   6A SCHOENFELLNER Noah AUT Austria 293/90  306/59  599 16 6
82   10C KOSTIN Artem KAZ Kazakhstan 303/78  296/83  599 13 3
83   11D PODKRAJŠEK Sergej SLO Slovenia 289/95  309/52  598 14 3
84   20D STAUDT Oliver DEN Denmark 292/92  305/61  597 19 2
85   24D BLAZE Davis LAT Latvia 311/58  286/96  597 10 2
86   18D CHENG Wai Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China 302/81  294/84  596 11 2
87   22A OUN Hendrik EST Estonia 297/88  298/79  595 14 4
88   4C SANTI Matteo ITA Italy 287/100  306/58  593 9 5
89   11C GORSHKOV Andrey KAZ Kazakhstan 293/91  299/78  592 13 4
90   25B COOKE Innes SUI Switzerland 308/70  284/98  592 11 3
91   14C PANTSYRU Oleksandr UKR Ukraine 302/80  289/93  591 11 3
92   6B VANHAEREN Maarten BEL Belgium 286/102  303/70  589 11 2
93   22B HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen NOR Norway 287/99  302/73  589 9 3
94   14D VITOVEC David CZE Czech Republic 297/87  291/90  588 11 1
95   13D KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 299/85  285/97  584 6 0
96   26D BUDECI Cezar MDA Moldova 288/98  292/88  580 12 3
97   21A MCWHERTER Seth USA USA 289/96  289/92  578 7 5
98   23D GAZE James AUS Australia 301/82  270/109  571 11 1
99   13C KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 288/97  283/100  571 10 1
100   5A DAXBÖCK Dieter AUT Austria 291/94  278/103  569 13 4
101   25D KHUEANMUEANG Singkhorn THA Thailand 286/101  279/102  565 8 1
102   12A TANCO Ryan Jacob PHI Philippines 281/103  279/101  560 10 1
103   23B ROTH Sander NOR Norway 275/105  284/99  559 5 3
104   24C HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 292/93  264/110  556 7 3
105   22D HURNALL Jason AUS Australia 275/106  276/106  551 8 3
106   18C ULAMBAYAR Chuluunbaatar MGL Mongolia 279/104  272/108  551 7 2
107   21D BRYNNING Rasmus DEN Denmark 263/108  286/95  549 8 2
108   28D O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 270/107  278/103  548 5 1
109   15D JECH Matej CZE Czech Republic 262/109  274/107  536 8 4
110   11A TANCO Sean Jonathan PHI Philippines 249/110  278/103  527 6 1
111   10A MAANDIG Niño PHI Philippines 235/111  232/111  467 3 1
Recurve Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
670KWAK Ye Ji (KOR)World Record Avg 670.0  
1   38A JANG Minhee KOR Korea 330/ 1  332/ 1  662 29 13
2   43B TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 321/ 5  327/ 2  648 23 10
3   37A LEE Gahyun KOR Korea 321/ 6  321/ 4  642 22 8
4   31C VAZQUEZ Ana Paula MEX Mexico 317/11  324/ 3  641 19 8
5   46B BARANKOVA Denisa SVK Slovakia 322/ 3  319/ 8  641 17 1
6   42C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 317/ 9  320/ 5  637 22 5
7   36A CHA Songhui KOR Korea 325/ 2  311/15  636 19 7
8   39D CANALES Elia ESP Spain 321/ 7  311/17  632 18 6
9   30C DIAZ G. Viviana P. MEX Mexico 310/17  318/10  628 19 5
10   35C SUI Yun-Ching TPE Chinese Taipei 308/20  319/ 6  627 19 5
11   38C LI Xinxin CHN PR China 316/12  311/16  627 18 7
12   45C MACHADO Ana BRA Brazil 312/15  314/13  626 19 6
13   36C LI Kexin CHN PR China 321/ 8  304/27  625 19 4
14   44B STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 321/ 4  303/31  624 18 5
15   33C SU Szu-Ping TPE Chinese Taipei 314/13  310/18  624 18 3
16   30A OHASHI Tomoka JPN Japan 305/29  318/ 9  623 18 5
17   40C JUNG Amy USA USA 317/10  306/20  623 17 6
18   45B ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 308/21  312/14  620 11 1
19   34C YEH Yu-Chen TPE Chinese Taipei 309/18  310/19  619 21 8
20   41B ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 300/43  319/ 7  619 15 5
21   41C ZULETA-VISSER Alex USA USA 312/16  306/22  618 15 4
22   37C XU Zhiyun CHN PR China 303/35  315/12  618 14 5
23   44C ALIPOOR Niloofar IRI IR Iran 309/19  305/24  614 19 2
24   41D PITARCH Maria ESP Spain 306/27  306/23  612 13 4
25   39C CLAPS Eliana USA USA 308/21  304/28  612 12 4
26   31A MATSUSHITA Chiharu JPN Japan 305/30  305/26  610 9 3
27   33D KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 304/32  305/25  609 13 3
28   41A SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra IND India 306/26  299/36  605 18 7
29   40D GALISTEO Monica ESP Spain 302/39  303/32  605 9 2
30   37B KHARITONOVA Viktoria RUS Russia 289/55  315/11  604 18 4
31   38B MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso RUS Russia 304/31  300/35  604 16 2
32   43C KACZMARECK Elodie FRA France 307/24  296/38  603 15 6
33   40A HIMANI IND India 303/36  299/37  602 13 3
34   39B HERVAT Karen ITA Italy 306/28  294/41  600 11 3
35   45A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 308/23  292/46  600 11 2
36   34A PIPER Eleanor GBR Great Britain 293/51  306/21  599 14 1
37   35B CHYBISOVA Yevheniia UKR Ukraine 312/14  286/55  598 12 4
38   35D KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 303/34  294/42  597 12 2
39   47C KILIBAYEVA Alma KAZ Kazakhstan 302/37  293/43  595 17 6
40   48C GATCO Milena MDA Moldova 291/54  303/30  594 13 5
41   42A LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 304/33  289/51  593 10 2
42   33A WARNER Elizabeth GBR Great Britain 297/46  295/40  592 13 3
43   42D COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 296/49  296/39  592 9 2
44   37D NAPLOSZEK Kamila POL Poland 298/44  293/44  591 13 4
45   34D SHVETS Nadzeya BLR Belarus 298/45  292/48  590 10 3
46   39A TOTE Saksi Vinod IND India 297/48  293/45  590 7 2
47   38D KOCAJ Marlena POL Poland 285/57  304/29  589 9 5
48   36B BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina RUS Russia 302/38  287/53  589 8 3
49   33B NAUMOVA Zhanna UKR Ukraine 286/56  302/33  588 14 4
50   34B SIKALO Yelyzaveta UKR Ukraine 300/42  288/52  588 10 4
51   32A SUEKI Kanae JPN Japan 284/58  302/34  586 9 4
52   44D MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 301/40  282/58  583 11 4
53   46C PICHONNAZ Maxine SUI Switzerland 294/50  286/54  580 16 3
54   32B AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole PHI Philippines 306/25  274/62  580 13 3
55   42B SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 282/61  292/47  574 11 3
56   43D DERIN Sevcan TUR Turkey 297/47  275/61  572 9 3
57   32C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 292/53  279/60  571 13 1
58   35A PAUL Ruby GBR Great Britain 301/41  270/65  571 6 2
59   47B JANTIMA Natthakan THA Thailand 283/60  283/57  566 4 1
60   46A GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 275/66  289/49  564 9 6
61   48A DESTROOPER Charlotte BEL Belgium 275/67  289/50  564 5 0
62   32D ABRAMAITYTE Kristina LTU Lithuania 293/52  271/64  564 4 1
63   30B BAJADO Ma. Ferimi Gleam PHI Philippines 281/63  282/59  563 7 1
64   43A POLLUMAE Alexandra EST Estonia 281/62  271/63  552 13 5
65   40B COEREZZA Elisa Ester ITA Italy 259/72  285/56  544 10 1
66   30D RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU Lithuania 276/65  268/66  544 3 2
67   48B GANCHULUUN Enkhjin MGL Mongolia 284/59  254/71  538 8 2
68   44A JAKOBSEN Nanna DEN Denmark 271/70  267/67  538 7 2
69   31D PRANEVICIUTE Migle LTU Lithuania 272/69  266/68  538 6 0
70   36D JURASZ Karolina POL Poland 278/64  257/69  535 4 1
71   31B TAGLE Nicole Marie PHI Philippines 273/68  252/72  525 5 0
72   47A THENEE SERRANO Francisca CHI Chile 261/71  256/70  517 6 3
73   45D PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila BOL Bolivia 235/73  223/73  458 2 1
Compound Junior Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
714HANSEN Stephan (DEN)World Record Avg 714.0  
1   73A FAUGSTAD Anders NOR Norway 355/ 2  352/ 2  707 59 24
2   74B JAATMA Robin EST Estonia 351/ 5  353/ 1  704 56 23
3   65B SHENKHOROV Sergei RUS Russia 356/ 1  344/17  700 56 25
4   76B HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial IRI IR Iran 353/ 3  347/ 8  700 53 21
5   61D FRENCH Cooper USA USA 347/17  351/ 3  698 51 20
6   66A TAYLOR Austin CAN Canada 349/ 7  349/ 5  698 50 23
7   62B OLVERA MENDEZ Rodrigo MEX Mexico 349/ 7  347/ 8  696 51 20
8   75B VARGA Dávid HUN Hungary 349/ 7  347/ 8  696 50 17
9   66C WONG Matthew GBR Great Britain 347/17  348/ 7  695 48 20
10   64D SUKHBEER SINGH . IND India 347/22  347/ 8  694 47 15
11   72C HANEY Emircan TUR Turkey 352/ 4  342/30  694 46 20
12   64C THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai GBR Great Britain 348/14  344/21  692 45 22
13   64B EFIMOV Roman RUS Russia 346/26  346/14  692 45 18
14   70C VALLARO Andrea SUI Switzerland 349/ 7  343/28  692 45 14
15   66B KRYLOV Pavel RUS Russia 341/40  350/ 4  691 46 21
16   70A BOGGIATTO Alex ITA Italy 345/32  346/13  691 46 16
17   70D HEINCZ Stefan AUT Austria 346/25  345/16  691 45 17
18   68B OLSEN Simon DEN Denmark 351/ 6  340/37  691 45 12
19   65C WALSH Jake GBR Great Britain 346/24  344/19  690 46 24
20   62D SEARS Connor USA USA 347/16  343/26  690 45 20
21   61B TREVINO Romeo MEX Mexico 346/28  344/18  690 45 18
22   73C USLU Egemen TUR Turkey 349/ 7  341/33  690 45 16
23   71B DE KLERK Christian Beyers RSA South Africa 347/17  343/25  690 44 20
24   62C TSUI Chun Kit HKG Hong Kong, China 347/23  343/23  690 44 17
25   69A ROWLEY Nathan AUS Australia 348/15  341/31  689 47 16
26   75A ABREU Luccas BRA Brazil 344/36  345/15  689 44 22
27   69D SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji COL Colombia 341/41  348/ 6  689 43 21
28   72A PINNA Luca ITA Italy 345/29  343/22  688 45 19
29   63B PEREZ CHAVEZ Pablo MEX Mexico 345/30  343/29  688 42 19
30   61A KUNSCH Paolo GER Germany 349/ 7  339/41  688 42 13
31   68D GOMEZ ZULUAGA Felipe COL Colombia 340/43  347/ 8  687 43 15
32   66D BISLA Sangampreet Singh IND India 346/27  341/34  687 43 15
33   67A LEONARD Remy AUS Australia 347/17  340/38  687 42 14
34   72B ALVARADO Bryan PUR Puerto Rico 345/31  341/32  686 42 20
35   71D STEINWENDER Michael AUT Austria 342/39  343/26  685 39 15
36   63A KRIPPENDORF Tim GER Germany 349/ 7  335/51  684 38 16
37   70B AUCAMP Hercules Albertus RSA South Africa 344/35  339/39  683 42 12
38   74D OSNOWSKI Sébastien BEL Belgium 347/21  336/49  683 40 10
39   71A RANDAZZO Fabio ITA Italy 342/38  341/35  683 38 13
40   76A ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus SWE Sweden 344/33  337/42  681 39 15
41   71C VARONE Justin SUI Switzerland 337/47  344/20  681 38 8
42   74A ISNES Trym NOR Norway 337/48  343/24  680 37 11
43   62A KIEHL Domenic GER Germany 341/42  339/40  680 34 14
44   63D BROADNAX Curtis USA USA 343/37  336/47  679 36 16
45   72D SNELDER Rik NED Netherlands 336/51  340/36  676 37 17
46   67D TORO VASQUEZ Manuel COL Colombia 340/44  334/53  674 34 13
47   67C GARCIA CEPA Endika ESP Spain 337/45  337/43  674 33 9
48   69B CHRISTIANSEN Oliver DEN Denmark 344/33  329/57  673 36 16
49   73D VERWOERDT Max NED Netherlands 336/53  336/46  672 32 12
50   67B ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar DEN Denmark 336/52  336/48  672 31 12
51   75C RAHMAN Aishwarzo BAN Bangladesh 335/54  336/45  671 38 16
52   76C KUBICEK Libor SVK Slovakia 335/56  336/44  671 35 13
53   65D PHADTARE Tushar Sanjay IND India 337/50  332/55  669 34 9
54   68A HOWDEN Harri AUS Australia 337/49  331/56  668 26 9
55   65A TURCOTTE Matthew CAN Canada 337/45  328/58  665 34 12
56   74C UTAISEREE Chanitaphon THA Thailand 331/59  334/52  665 29 15
57   69C NORCZYK Pablo ESP Spain 330/60  333/54  663 28 8
58   75D ENGELBRECHT Duan NAM Namibia 322/62  335/50  657 33 6
59   73B LACOT Sebastian PUR Puerto Rico 335/55  322/60  657 28 11
60   61C MING Pok Him HKG Hong Kong, China 333/58  323/59  656 27 9
61   64A BERES Cole CAN Canada 334/57  311/62  645 30 13
62   68C MARIO Sánchez Medrano ESP Spain 329/61  316/61  645 23 5
63   63C PINILI Martin Antoine Marino HKG Hong Kong, China 299/63  309/63  608 17 6
Compound Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 50m-1 50m-2 Tot. 10+X X
713LOPEZ Sara (COL)World Record Avg 713.0  
1   51A GIBSON Ella GBR Great Britain 349/ 1  344/ 7  693 47 16
2   59B TOMRUK Ipek TUR Turkey 345/ 4  347/ 4  692 45 20
3   49D RUIZ Alexis USA USA 348/ 2  343/10  691 46 19
4   60B MLINARIC Amanda CRO Croatia 347/ 3  344/ 6  691 46 18
5   49B KOROLEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 344/11  346/ 5  690 45 6
6   49A STRETTON Jessica GBR Great Britain 342/12  348/ 3  690 44 16
7   58B LISLEVAND Sunniva NOR Norway 345/ 4  343/ 9  688 45 16
8   52C BECERRA Andrea MEX Mexico 339/18  349/ 1  688 42 16
9   55C NATALE Paola ITA Italy 339/17  348/ 2  687 44 20
10   50D SCARBROUGH Anna USA USA 340/16  344/ 8  684 40 9
11   51B SANINA Veronika RUS Russia 345/ 4  338/20  683 41 16
12   53C GRILLI Eleonora ITA Italy 345/ 4  338/21  683 39 11
13   51D VANDERWIER Savannah USA USA 344/10  338/17  682 41 15
14   57C JAATMA Lisell EST Estonia 345/ 4  337/23  682 38 19
15   52D LAMEG Bryanne CAN Canada 345/ 4  337/22  682 38 18
16   50B KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS Russia 340/15  342/11  682 38 16
17   57D MARKOO Raginee IND India 340/14  340/13  680 39 15
18   50C FLORES MORENO Maricela MEX Mexico 336/24  342/12  678 36 14
19   56D KIRAR Muskan IND India 337/22  339/16  676 33 9
20   50A MASON Lucy GBR Great Britain 334/28  339/14  673 36 16
21   51C MELLADO FLORES Fatima MEX Mexico 338/21  334/26  672 36 15
22   54A MAKARCHUK Diana KAZ Kazakhstan 333/31  339/15  672 33 13
23   58C GRANDJEAN Lola FRA France 334/29  338/18  672 33 12
24   59C ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE Czech Republic 341/13  331/30  672 32 15
25   54C RONER Elisa ITA Italy 334/27  336/24  670 33 13
26   56C BYBORDY Geesa IRI IR Iran 332/32  338/19  670 31 8
27   54D PAQUETTE Alexandra CAN Canada 336/25  334/28  670 26 8
28   54B PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn THA Thailand 335/26  334/27  669 34 8
29   52A ZHEXENBINOVA Adel KAZ Kazakhstan 337/23  332/29  669 30 7
30   56B ALEJO MOLERO Lucia ESP Spain 330/35  336/25  666 30 9
31   53A UMURZAKOVA Mariya KAZ Kazakhstan 338/20  325/31  663 30 12
32   55D DHAMANGAONKAR Madhura IND India 338/19  320/39  658 41 14
33   60C HUNSPERGER Janine SUI Switzerland 333/30  323/33  656 30 7
34   59A BOYLE Madeline AUS Australia 332/33  324/32  656 19 3
35   60A SUÁREZ Maria Valentina COL Colombia 331/34  321/38  652 26 7
36   57B PEREZ GARCIA Beatriz ESP Spain 328/36  322/37  650 25 6
37   55B CEREZO BERNET Teresa ESP Spain 324/37  322/36  646 26 10
38   52B THONGCHAT O-mart THA Thailand 317/39  323/34  640 20 5
39   53D WATSON Emerie CAN Canada 320/38  309/40  629 17 4
40   58D BACKMAN Anna SWE Sweden 306/43  323/35  629 15 7
41   58A DA SILVA BRITO Daniela BRA Brazil 307/42  307/41  614 12 6
42   53B ASITIMUNG Kullanid THA Thailand 314/40  297/43  611 10 3
43   57A CHUNG Ching In HKG Hong Kong, China 307/41  298/42  605 14 5
44   55A YU Shuyi HKG Hong Kong, China 303/44  286/44  589 10 1
45   56A CHANG Ngai King HKG Hong Kong, China 143/45  106/45  249 4 1