Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
702ELLISON Brady (USA)World Record Avg 702.0  
1   1A WIESER Moritz GER Germany 343/ 1  350/ 1  693 49 20
2   10C NESPOLI Mauro ITA Italy 341/ 4  340/ 7  681 38 9
3   45A GAZOZ Mete TUR Turkey 336/ 7  343/ 3  679 36 14
4   32A ELLISON Brady USA USA 335/13  343/ 2  678 35 10
5   8A ACHA Pablo ESP Spain 335/12  342/ 5  677 35 11
6   2A WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER Germany 335/11  342/ 6  677 34 18
7   29A WILLIAMS Jack USA USA 333/20  343/ 4  676 35 11
8   9A CHIRAULT Thomas FRA France 341/ 2  334/19  675 36 8
9   6A CASTRO Daniel ESP Spain 339/ 5  335/15  674 32 11
10   4A UNRUH Florian GER Germany 333/22  339/ 8  672 30 12
11   11A VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA France 341/ 3  330/35  671 34 17
12   26A WOODGATE James GBR Great Britain 334/16  337/ 9  671 34 13
13   38A HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO Slovenia 336/ 7  335/14  671 32 14
14   46C DUENAS Crispin CAN Canada 337/ 6  332/28  669 31 8
15   7A SANCHEZ Yun ESP Spain 332/23  336/11  668 33 5
16   10A FICHET Romain FRA France 331/29  336/10  667 33 10
17   11C MUSOLESI Federico ITA Italy 334/18  332/22  666 31 7
18   38C VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED Netherlands 333/21  332/23  665 31 11
19   5A ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP Spain 331/31  334/16  665 30 13
20   12A PLIHON Pierre FRA France 330/35  335/13  665 29 5
21   24C ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir MAS Malaysia 330/33  334/18  664 28 12
22   19C BALTAKOV Tsyren RUS Russia 334/15  330/38  664 28 8
23   25C DAS Atanu IND India 332/27  332/28  664 27 7
24   3C ROJAS Carlos MEX Mexico 332/25  331/32  663 29 7
25   54A D’ALMEIDA Marcus BRA Brazil 328/50  335/12  663 28 10
26   30A NOFEL Matthew USA USA 329/42  334/17  663 26 14
27   28C JADHAV Pravin Ramesh IND India 335/ 9  327/57  662 28 11
28   51C TYACK Ryan AUS Australia 334/17  328/48  662 27 9
29   17C TSYDYPOV Erdem RUS Russia 335/13  327/58  662 25 10
30   2C ALVAREZ Luis MEX Mexico 332/24  329/39  661 32 9
31   48A FABER Florian SUI Switzerland 334/19  327/54  661 27 5
32   3A MAIER Johannes GER Germany 329/44  332/25  661 23 9
33   21A IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR Ukraine 330/36  330/37  660 26 4
34   21C MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar MAS Malaysia 328/49  332/27  660 25 7
35   31A WUKIE Jacob USA USA 329/39  330/36  659 30 6
36   33A VIKSTROM Antti FIN Finland 330/37  328/47  658 26 9
37   14C HLAHULEK Michal CZE Czech Republic 330/32  328/48  658 26 8
38   25A WISE Alex GBR Great Britain 329/41  329/41  658 25 9
39   37C WIJLER Steve NED Netherlands 329/44  329/43  658 23 6
40   30C SHANA Md Ruman BAN Bangladesh 332/28  325/61  657 26 10
41   52C WORTH Taylor AUS Australia 330/38  327/56  657 22 6
42   18C POPOV Vitalii RUS Russia 328/47  329/45  657 22 5
43   27A HUSTON Patrick GBR Great Britain 325/64  332/24  657 22 2
44   34C DE SILVA Sajeev SRI Sri Lanka 328/48  328/46  656 31 6
45   1C ALVARADO Angel MEX Mexico 327/53  329/39  656 28 10
46   20A ABDULLIN Ilfat KAZ Kazakhstan 332/26  324/67  656 25 5
47   36C BROEKSMA Gijs NED Netherlands 324/68  332/30  656 22 13
48   23A HUNBIN Oleksii UKR Ukraine 335/10  320/81  655 23 9
49   37A RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO Slovenia 326/56  329/41  655 23 8
50   27C BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj IND India 324/70  331/33  655 20 8
51   28A HALL Tom GBR Great Britain 329/43  325/63  654 23 5
52   22A KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR Ukraine 320/81  333/21  653 25 7
53   12C GALIAZZO Marco ITA Italy 324/65  329/44  653 24 10
54   9C PAOLI Alessandro ITA Italy 331/30  321/75  652 24 8
55   48C BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold MGL Mongolia 330/34  322/73  652 23 6
56   32C SAHA Ram Krishna BAN Bangladesh 326/55  326/59  652 22 4
57   17A MUSSAYEV Sanzhar KAZ Kazakhstan 320/82  331/31  651 25 6
58   51A ROOS Senna BEL Belgium 325/59  325/61  650 26 13
59   19A GANKIN Denis KAZ Kazakhstan 322/73  328/50  650 22 6
60   26C RAI Tarundeep IND India 326/58  324/66  650 21 2
61   24A MAKAREVYCH Sergii UKR Ukraine 325/60  325/65  650 19 7
62   20C MAKHNENKO Artem RUS Russia 327/54  322/72  649 23 9
63   45C MAXWELL Brian CAN Canada 328/51  321/76  649 18 5
64   53C BARNES David AUS Australia 318/85  330/34  648 28 8
65   58A GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT Austria 315/95  333/20  648 22 4
66   46A RUFER Thomas SUI Switzerland 325/63  322/71  647 25 4
67   49A DE SMEDT Jarno BEL Belgium 329/40  318/87  647 22 7
68   49C JANTSAN Gantugs MGL Mongolia 322/74  325/64  647 22 5
69   62A D'AMOUR Nicholas ISV Virgin Islands, US 314/98  332/25  646 22 10
70   5C WAN Chun Kit HKG Hong Kong, China 326/56  320/79  646 19 7
71   7C CHUI Chun Man HKG Hong Kong, China 322/72  323/69  645 27 10
72   39A STRAJHAR Gasper SLO Slovenia 324/68  321/74  645 23 6
73   55A OLIVEIRA Bernardo BRA Brazil 319/84  326/60  645 21 3
74   44A AYDIN Ali TUR Turkey 318/87  327/53  645 20 10
75   13C KRESALA Josef CZE Czech Republic 325/61  319/82  644 20 7
76   43C PINEDA OSORIO Daniel COL Colombia 316/90  327/52  643 24 10
77   36A TEKONIEMI Antti FIN Finland 324/66  318/83  642 24 10
78   43A AK Samet TUR Turkey 315/96  327/54  642 19 9
79   8C CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses HKG Hong Kong, China 322/75  320/78  642 18 4
80   50A ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL Belgium 313/99  327/51  640 22 12
81   62C BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN Hungary 328/46  312/99  640 22 8
82   50C DORJSUREN Dashnamjil MGL Mongolia 325/62  315/94  640 21 5
83   59A SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Austria 319/83  320/77  639 26 9
84   35C DALPATADU Ravien SRI Sri Lanka 321/77  318/84  639 21 5
85   55C HENCKELS Jeff LUX Luxembourg 324/67  314/97  638 19 6
86   47A SCHORI Andre SUI Switzerland 321/79  317/91  638 16 4
87   35A PIIPPO Samuli FIN Finland 315/93  322/70  637 23 8
88   64C MUÑOZ Adrian PUR Puerto Rico 320/80  317/88  637 20 6
89   41C TOLBA Youssof EGY Egypt 321/78  316/92  637 17 5
90   31C RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed BAN Bangladesh 321/76  315/93  636 22 8
91   47C SORLEY Conner CAN Canada 327/52  308/104  635 25 9
92   39C MOHAMED Sherif EGY Egypt 324/71  311/100  635 14 4
93   4C GONZALEZ Ivan MEX Mexico 316/91  318/86  634 18 7
94   41A SJÖBERG Kaj SWE Sweden 317/88  317/90  634 15 4
95   29C ALIF Abdur Rahman BAN Bangladesh 317/89  317/89  634 14 8
96   22C NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal MAS Malaysia 310/107  323/68  633 20 8
97   61A NAM Robert TJK Tajikistan 318/86  315/94  633 18 3
98   64B JAJARABILLA Mario Damian ARG Argentina 315/94  318/85  633 18 3
99   34A RONKANEN Sampo FIN Finland 314/97  313/98  627 19 2
100   44C ARCILA Santiago COL Colombia 310/105  315/96  625 15 5
101   54C KLEIN Pit LUX Luxembourg 316/92  309/103  625 15 4
102   16C VOZECH Jan CZE Czech Republic 304/112  320/80  624 17 6
103   42A ANDERSSON Jonathan SWE Sweden 311/103  309/102  620 19 5
104   18A DUZELBAYEV Sultan KAZ Kazakhstan 313/100  306/107  619 14 2
105   40C ABDELBAR Aly EGY Egypt 311/104  304/109  615 15 5
106   1B PERMAUL Devin GUY Guyana 310/106  305/108  615 14 2
107   6C FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying HKG Hong Kong, China 313/101  301/111  614 10 6
108   40A FREDRIKSSON David SWE Sweden 303/114  310/101  613 14 2
109   57C FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel PHI Philippines 304/112  306/106  610 15 3
110   63A HANULIAK Jan Jakub SVK Slovakia 312/102  297/114  609 12 2
111   14A ALWI Mansour KSA Saudi Arabia 305/111  302/110  607 11 4
112   42C ENRIQUEZ Jorge COL Colombia 306/110  299/113  605 13 4
113   53A EYENI Franck CIV Cote d Ivoire 308/109  289/122  597 11 3
114   13A RASHED Alsubaie KSA Saudi Arabia 288/120  307/105  595 16 5
115   56C SILOS Riley PHI Philippines 300/116  295/116  595 11 3
116   59C DVORANI Edi KOS Kosovo 300/115  290/121  590 15 6
117   64A FORLANI Jacopo SMR San Marino 309/108  280/125  589 11 3
118   33C PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath SRI Sri Lanka 289/119  300/112  589 10 2
119   63C KIVILO Karl EST Estonia 295/118  292/120  587 12 1
120   15C EBERMANN Erik CZE Czech Republic 288/121  295/115  583 9 1
121   60A ADAM Mujahid SUD Sudan 282/122  292/119  574 12 4
122   15A ALSHAMRANI Salah KSA Saudi Arabia 282/123  292/118  574 7 2
123   23C TING Bryson Ting Tiew Luing MAS Malaysia 277/125  294/117  571 12 2
124   58C LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS Kosovo 299/117  270/127  569 7 2
125   56A INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar ISL Iceland 278/124  285/124  563 13 1
126   16A ALMUSA Abdulrahman KSA Saudi Arabia 265/126  288/123  553 7 2
127   61C O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL Ireland 257/127  272/126  529 5 1
128   52A N'DRI Gnagne André Chérubin CIV Cote d Ivoire 248/128  214/128  462 2 1
129   60C AL-TAYEB Ibrahim YEM Yemen 171/129  166/129  337 2 1
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos. Target Athlete Country 70m-1 70m-2 Tot. 10+X X
692KANG Chae Young (KOR)World Record Avg 692.0  
1   25C VALENCIA Alejandra MEX Mexico 340/ 2  340/ 1  680 37 11
2   20C KUMARI Deepika IND India 342/ 1  332/ 5  674 35 21
3   32C ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR Turkey 335/ 3  330/ 8  665 30 12
4   52C SCHLOESSER Gabriela NED Netherlands 333/ 6  331/ 7  664 31 14
5   21C BHAKAT Ankita IND India 333/ 7  331/ 6  664 29 11
6   26C VAZQUEZ Ana MEX Mexico 335/ 4  327/12  662 28 7
7   28A KAUFHOLD Casey USA USA 329/14  332/ 4  661 30 13
8   24A KROPPEN Michelle GER Germany 328/17  333/ 2  661 27 9
9   42C JAGER Maja DEN Denmark 329/13  330/ 8  659 27 10
10   23C VAZQUEZ Valentina MEX Mexico 330/11  328/11  658 27 8
11   30C KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 324/26  333/ 3  657 25 7
12   15C OSIPOVA Elena RUS Russia 328/20  329/10  657 24 6
13   12C BARBELIN Lisa FRA France 331/10  325/16  656 25 11
14   36C DE VELASCO Ines ESP Spain 328/16  324/17  652 26 7
15   26A SCHWARZ Charline GER Germany 328/19  323/21  651 24 5
16   30A BROWN Mackenzie USA USA 330/12  320/29  650 28 11
17   18C PEROVA Ksenia RUS Russia 327/21  322/25  649 27 9
18   29C DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR Belarus 323/33  326/13  649 22 6
19   22C BARI Komalika IND India 334/ 5  314/47  648 30 7
20   33A MARCHENKO Veronika UKR Ukraine 322/35  326/13  648 24 5
21   41C ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN Denmark 325/25  323/24  648 19 6
22   57C BARRETT Stephanie CAN Canada 324/27  323/23  647 23 5
23   25A TARTLER Elisa GER Germany 333/ 7  314/48  647 22 6
24   17A ANDREOLI Tatiana ITA Italy 328/18  317/38  645 23 9
25   14C ADICEOM Audrey FRA France 324/29  321/27  645 20 4
26   14A LARKINS Yulia GBR Great Britain 320/44  325/15  645 19 6
27   53C VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED Netherlands 321/37  323/20  644 27 14
28   12A PITMAN Bryony GBR Great Britain 321/38  323/22  644 23 8
29   16C STEPANOVA Inna RUS Russia 320/41  324/19  644 20 3
30   13A BETTLES Sarah GBR Great Britain 331/ 9  312/52  643 19 10
31   18A TONETTA Elena ITA Italy 324/31  319/36  643 14 6
32   33C KARATAYLI Asya TUR Turkey 320/42  321/26  641 22 9
33   17C GOMBOEVA Svetlana RUS Russia 326/23  315/44  641 21 5
34   56A DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle BRA Brazil 329/15  311/54  640 22 6
35   23A UNRUH Lisa GER Germany 320/39  320/31  640 21 8
36   15A BOARI Lucilla ITA Italy 325/24  315/43  640 20 3
37   11C COHENDET Angeline FRA France 319/48  321/28  640 17 6
38   47C NURMSALU Laura EST Estonia 315/63  324/17  639 20 5
39   24C ROMAN Aida MEX Mexico 322/36  315/41  637 21 6
40   16A REBAGLIATI Chiara ITA Italy 316/57  320/32  636 15 5
41   27C MARUSAVA Hanna BLR Belarus 316/56  319/33  635 18 8
42   11A FOLKARD Naomi GBR Great Britain 326/22  309/61  635 18 4
43   31C COSKUN Gulnaz TUR Turkey 314/65  320/30  634 24 7
44   45C HORACKOVA Marie CZE Czech Republic 319/47  315/45  634 19 8
45   37C ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina COL Colombia 324/30  310/59  634 13 5
46   19C VEDWAN Madhu IND India 322/34  310/60  632 17 4
47   54A LONGOVA Alexandra SVK Slovakia 319/45  311/53  630 21 7
48   52A STRAKA Elisabeth AUT Austria 318/50  312/50  630 18 5
49   44A BJERENDAL Christine SWE Sweden 318/51  312/51  630 17 3
50   28C KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR Belarus 314/67  316/40  630 14 6
51   7C AKTER Nasrin BAN Bangladesh 316/54  313/49  629 23 8
52   42A UMER Ana SLO Slovenia 310/73  318/37  628 15 5
53   36A LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN Finland 320/40  307/64  627 16 8
54   45A JANGNAS Erika SWE Sweden 324/27  303/77  627 16 3
55   57A BISHINDEE Urantungalag MGL Mongolia 316/60  311/55  627 14 1
56   10A TUKEBAYEVA Farida KAZ Kazakhstan 311/70  316/39  627 13 5
57   9A ILYASSOVA Alina KAZ Kazakhstan 307/76  319/35  626 17 6
58   29A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer USA USA 319/46  306/70  625 17 6
59   38C RENDON Ana Maria COL Colombia 320/43  304/73  624 14 4
60   43C VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE Czech Republic 305/83  319/34  624 13 3
61   13C GAUBIL Melanie FRA France 317/53  306/68  623 13 5
62   7A BANNOVA Anastassiya KAZ Kazakhstan 319/49  303/74  622 16 5
63   34A PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR Ukraine 315/61  306/67  621 18 8
64   8A IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar KAZ Kazakhstan 306/80  315/46  621 14 3
65   31A RODIONOVA Polina UKR Ukraine 318/52  302/80  620 14 2
66   19A MASHAYIKH Syaqiera MAS Malaysia 316/55  303/76  619 18 3
67   27A GNORIEGA Catalina USA USA 314/66  305/72  619 14 4
68   48A INGLEY Alice AUS Australia 312/68  306/65  618 19 3
69   8C SIDDIQUE Diya BAN Bangladesh 302/85  315/42  617 14 6
70   44C GRAPOVA Klara CZE Czech Republic 310/74  307/63  617 14 4
71   39C SEPULVEDA Maira COL Colombia 305/82  310/58  615 11 2
72   58A LEITHOLD Florencia ARG Argentina 311/69  303/75  614 15 3
73   10C MONERA Mahanaz Akter BAN Bangladesh 316/58  298/83  614 11 1
74   34C FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP Spain 316/59  298/84  614 9 4
75   48C BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela PHI Philippines 323/32  290/89  613 17 7
76   55C DAVIS Emma Louise IRL Ireland 307/77  306/70  613 13 5
77   49C BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica PHI Philippines 309/75  302/78  611 16 5
78   46C LILIENTHAL Triinu EST Estonia 315/62  296/85  611 15 5
79   47A PAEGLIS Laura AUS Australia 310/72  301/81  611 11 6
80   32A SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR Ukraine 303/84  308/62  611 10 4
81   43A FERS Spela SLO Slovenia 299/91  310/57  609 13 5
82   20A FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni MAS Malaysia 299/90  306/66  605 15 5
83   37A BOTTINELLI Gajane FIN Finland 315/64  290/91  605 9 1
84   9C RAY Beauty BAN Bangladesh 301/86  302/79  603 15 4
85   41A CAVIC Urska SLO Slovenia 310/71  292/87  602 21 5
86   51C AZZAM Nada EGY Egypt 301/87  300/82  601 11 5
87   35C LOPEZ Nerea ESP Spain 305/81  296/86  601 8 3
88   22A MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena MAS Malaysia 294/93  306/69  600 13 4
89   56C HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita ISL Iceland 289/96  310/56  599 12 3
90   35A TUKIAINEN Iida FIN Finland 307/78  290/88  597 15 3
91   40A DE GIULI Valentine SUI Switzerland 307/79  285/93  592 11 3
92   38A GERSTER Simone SUI Switzerland 300/88  284/94  584 12 4
93   50C FOUDA Hania EGY Egypt 293/95  290/90  583 8 1
94   46A KATTSTROM Elin SWE Sweden 294/94  287/92  581 11 4
95   51A RIESS Nina AUT Austria 298/92  282/96  580 10 4
96   39A FUSEK Olga SUI Switzerland 299/89  274/98  573 11 1
97   21A MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha MAS Malaysia 287/97  280/97  567 5 3
98   53A DRUSKOVA Kristina SVK Slovakia 276/98  283/95  559 2 1
99   50A GBANE Fatou CIV Cote d Ivoire 257/100  263/99  520 2 2
100   54C DUNNE Ciara IRL Ireland 266/99  247/101  513 7 1
101   55A ABERNATHY Anne ISV Virgin Islands, US 242/102  248/100  490 4 1
102   49A DIOMBO Esmei CIV Cote d Ivoire 248/101  228/102  476 5 0