02-10-2019 10:20: 1/8 RM+RW+CM+CW
Recurve Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
25 BRA - Brazil # 1D’ALMEIDA
Marcus
6
(29, 28, 30)
0
(27, 27, 29)
# 16SANCHEZ RUIZ
Juan Andres
Ecuador - ECU 
26 BRA-CM - BRA - Círculo Militar de SP # 9KIM
Edson
7
(26, 29, 25, 27)
1
(26, 27, 24, 23)
# 8PIANIGIANI
Lucas
Argentina - ARG 
27 COL - Colombia # 5HERNANDEZ VERA
Daniel
4
(26, 27, 29, 24, 25)
6
(27, 22, 26, 27, 26)
# 12PEREZ
Felipe
Chile - CHI 
28 BRA-IR - BRA - Ass. Arqueiros da Íris # 13DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA
Mateus
4
(26, 27, 25, 29, 25)
6
(28, 26, 28, 28, 27)
# 4AGUILAR
Andres
Chile - CHI 
29 BRA-ADM - BRA - Ass. Desportiva Maricá # 3DE OLIVEIRA PORTO
Marcus Vinicius
6
(25, 26, 27, 26)
2
(28, 25, 23, 25)
# 14PRADO ODAR
Santiago Enrique
Peru - PER 
30 ARG - Argentina # 11JAJARABILLA
Mario Damian
2
(27, 26, 26, 15)
6
(22, 27, 30, 29)
# 6COSTA
Marcelo
Brazil - BRA 
31 BRA-FAS - BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável # 7PAULINO DOS SANTOS
Gustavo
7
(28, 27, 27, 30)
1
(28, 25, 25, 28)
# 10SOTO
Ricardo
Chile - CHI 
32 BRA-FAS - BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável # 15SILVA
Drean
0
(25, 27, 28)
6
(27, 28, 29)
# 2OLIVEIRA
Bernardo
Brazil - BRA 
Recurve Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
17 BRA - Brazil # 1DOS SANTOS
Ane Marcelle
6
(28, 26, 26, 27)
2
(18, 28, 23, 21)
# 16ABERNATHY
Anne
Virgin Islands, US - ISV 
18 TTO - Trinidad and Tobago # 9KENDAL-BROWN
Amanda Jessica
6
(24, 21, 24)
0
(17, 18, 19)
# 8REIS
Monica
BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube - BRA-PIC 
19 BRA-FAS - BRA - F. Amazonas Sustentável # 5PAULINO DOS SANTOS
Graziela
6
(24, 27, 26, 25)
2
(25, 24, 24, 19)
# 12CARRILLO ACOSTA
Natalia
Colombia - COL 
20 COL - Colombia # 13GUERRERO ASENCIO
Maria Jose
0
(22, 23, 23)
6
(25, 27, 25)
# 4NIKITIN
Sarah
BRA - Círculo Militar de SP - BRA-CM 
21 BRA - Brazil # 3CANETTA
Marina
6
(26, 29, 26)
0
(18, 23, 21)
# 14BELLINI
Julia
BRA - Pampulha Iate Clube - BRA-PIC 
22 ARG - Argentina # 11CARABONE
Oriana Sofia
7
(25, 20, 24, 20, 28)
3
(25, 25, 21, 18, 17)
# 6RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA
Karen Juliana
Colombia - COL 
23 BRA - Brazil # 7SLIATCHICAS CAETANO
Ana Luiza
4
(26, 26, 24, 29, 22)
6
(25, 28, 26, 26, 26)
# 10VELASQUEZ CUADROS
Pamela Ruth
Peru - PER 
24 PAR - Paraguay # 15BRITEZ ISIDRE
Paz Ariel
2
(19, 30, 24, 19)
6
(23, 24, 27, 25)
# 2MACHADO
Ana
BRA - Círculo Militar de SP - BRA-CM 
Compound Men 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
1 BRA - Brazil # 1KAWAKANI
Rafael
-Bye- 
2 ARG - Argentina # 9AGUIRRE OVIEDO
Luis Fernando
145143 # 8HERMOZA VINCES
Gonzalo Fernando
Peru - PER 
3 ARG - Argentina # 5SALVETTI LERNOUD
Federico
139127 # 12BRITEZ NOGUERA
Cesar Lucilo
Paraguay - PAR 
4 PAR - Paraguay # 13GARAY
José Alfredo
113141 # 4GUAQUETA MARTINEZ
William Santiago
Colombia - COL 
5 BRA - Brazil # 3DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA
Thiago
-Bye- 
6 BOL - Bolivia # 11BARRAGÁN RUÍZ
Juan Pablo
123140 # 6MARTIN ARRIAGADA
Alejandro Patricio
Chile - CHI 
7 ECU - Ecuador # 7MATEO SEBASTIAN
Oleas Rodriguez
141137 # 10VELASQUEZ RUIZ
Anibal
Colombia - COL 
8 -Bye- # 2ABREU
Luccas
Brazil - BRA 
Compound Women 1/8
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
9 COL - Colombia # 1VALDEZ
Nora
-Bye- 
10 PER - Peru # 9ALIAGA HURTADO
Beatriz
136
T. 9*
136
T. 9
# 8CAMILA
Celis Sepúlveda
Chile - CHI 
11 ARG - Argentina # 5CASTILLO
Natalia Paola
133130 # 12GARCIA BELLO
Sahara Sofia
Colombia - COL 
12 IVB - British Virgin Islands # 13LAWRENCE
Winnette
95141 # 4KEIDE
Dênia
Brazil - BRA 
13 BRA - Brazil # 3LOPES
Solange
-Bye- 
14 COL - Colombia # 11AVILA GONZALEZ
Sandra Patricia
124137 # 6RODRIGO
Blanca
Ecuador - ECU 
15 ARG - Argentina # 7REGNASCO
Melissa
137124 # 10LISBOA
Rebecca
BRA - Nirvana Archery PE - BRA-NR 
16 -Bye- # 2APARECIDA FERRARI OLIVEIRA
Larissa
Brazil - BRA