22-05-2018 14:45: 1/48 CM+CW
Compound Men 1/48
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
6 DEN - Denmark # 33DARUM
Andreas
141140 # 80DUMITRASCU
Gerard
Romania - ROU 
7 INA - Indonesia # 81PRASETYO
Indra Prasetyo
132146 # 32DAMSBO
Martin
Denmark - DEN 
8 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 65KHRISTICH
Sergey
141144 # 48PRZYBYLSKI
Lukasz
Poland - POL 
9 RSA - South Africa # 49DE KLERK
Christian Beyers
142141 # 64VAN DER WALT
Isak Dawid
South Africa - RSA 
10 IND - India # 57SRITHER
Chinna Raju
144145 # 56LIN
Hsin-Min
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
11 SLO - Slovenia # 41SITAR
Dejan
142139 # 72LIMÅS
Joakim
Sweden - SWE 
12 AUT - Austria # 73WIENER
Wolfgang
140144 # 40VAVRO
Mario
Croatia - CRO 
13 IRI - IR Iran # 37KAZEMPOUR
Amir
137136 # 76ZIKIC
Stefan
Serbia - SRB 
14 INA - Indonesia # 69AKBAR
Yoke Rizaldi
143
T. 9*
143
T. 9
# 44GHEIDI
Majid
IR Iran - IRI 
15 GER - Germany # 53TRACHSEL
Marcel
148144 # 60CHEN
Hsiang-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
16 AUS - Australia # 61THOMPSON
Hamish
142144 # 52BOSANSKY
Jozef
Slovakia - SVK 
17 RUS - Russia # 45PAVLOV
Asim
141142 # 68NAKAMURA
Kazune
Japan - JPN 
18 AUS - Australia # 77PAVITT
Benjamin
142
T. 9
142
T. 9*
# 36VORONOV
Dmitrii
Russia - RUS 
19 INA - Indonesia # 35WARDHANA
Prima Wisnu
140142 # 78BUZEK
Vladimir
Slovakia - SVK 
20 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 67SOLODOVNIKOV
Konstantin
142140 # 46STROMBERG
Linus
Sweden - SWE 
21 IND - India # 51BISLA
Sangampreet Singh
146140 # 62KLINGNER
Lars
Germany - GER 
22 SUI - Switzerland # 59HAEFELFINGER
Roman
145142 # 54MATZNER
Michael
Austria - AUT 
23 ESP - Spain # 43LOPEZ
Ramon
143138 # 70PUSCA
Gigi
Romania - ROU 
24 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 75IBRAYEV
Nur
142143 # 38MARKES
Ivan
Croatia - CRO 
25 IND - India # 39CHAUHAN
Rajat
143138 # 74RINDARTO
Muhamad Rindarto
Indonesia - INA 
26 NED - Netherlands # 71PATER
Sil
139144 # 42LAUBE
Marcus
Germany - GER 
27 ITA - Italy # 55SIMONELLI
Alberto
145143 # 58KOOLS
Jonathan
Belgium - BEL 
28 RSA - South Africa # 63ROUX
Patrick
146
T. 8
146
T. X
# 50YAKALI
Samet Can
Turkey - TUR 
29 BEL - Belgium # 47KOOLS
Reginald
145146 # 66OOSTHUIZEN
Danie
Australia - AUS 
30 NZL - New Zealand # 79SHUKER
Bruce
137144 # 34PAN
Yu Ping
Chinese Taipei - TPE 
Compound Women 1/48
TargetAthleteScoreAthlete
35 INA - Indonesia # 65ANDRIYANI
Triya Resky
136140 # 48KIRAR
Muskan
India - IND 
36 ITA - Italy # 49LONGO
Laura
142137 # 64HONDA
Yumiko
Japan - JPN 
37 FRA - France # 57HERVE
Sandra
143134 # 56CORLESS
Susan
Great Britain - GBR 
38 IND - India # 53DHAYAL
Divya
139141 # 60WORST
Agnita
South Africa - RSA 
39 IND - India # 61KUMARI
Madhumita
144142 # 52SONNICHSEN
Sarah
Denmark - DEN 
40 RUS - Russia # 51SAVENKOVA
Alexandra
148144 # 62LYAN
Viktoriya
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
41 INA - Indonesia # 59THREESYADINDA
Dellie
139
T. 10*
139
T. 10
# 54ZHEXENBINOVA
Adel
Kazakhstan - KAZ 
42 KAZ - Kazakhstan # 55MAKARCHUK
Diana
143136 # 58BYBORDY
Geesa
IR Iran - IRI 
43 AUT - Austria # 63BARCKHOLT
Silvia
135134 # 50O’SULLIVAN
Lucy
Great Britain - GBR 
44 BEL - Belgium # 47CLAESEN
Jessica
140138 # 66MUKHTARHANOVA
Aidana
Kazakhstan - KAZ