Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
RU18MS - Recurve Under 18 Men | South American Championship
R50MS - Recurve 50+ Men | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
CU21MS - Compound Under 21 Men | South American Championship
C50WS - Compound 50+ Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
BWS - Barebow Women | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
BM - Barebow Men Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Statistics
Recurve Men | WRE
Recurve Women | WRE
Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
Compound Men | WRE
Compound Women | WRE
Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
Compound 50+ Men | WRE
Compound 50+ Women | WRE
Barebow Men | WRE
Barebow Women | WRE
Recurve Men | South American Championship
Recurve Women | South American Championship
Recurve Under 18 Men | South American Championship
Recurve 50+ Men | South American Championship
Compound Men | South American Championship
Compound Women | South American Championship
Compound Under 21 Men | South American Championship
Compound 50+ Women | South American Championship
Barebow Men | South American Championship
Barebow Women | South American Championship
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men | WRE
RW - Recurve Women | WRE
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | WRE
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | WRE
RU18M - Recurve Under 18 Men | WRE
RU18W - Recurve Under 18 Women | WRE
R50M - Recurve 50+ Men | WRE
CM - Compound Men | WRE
CW - Compound Women | WRE
CU21M - Compound Under 21 Men | WRE
C50M - Compound 50+ Men | WRE
C50W - Compound 50+ Women | WRE
BM - Barebow Men | WRE
BW - Barebow Women | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women | South American Championship
BMS - Barebow Men | South American Championship
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team | WRE
RW - Recurve Women Team | WRE
RX - Recurve Mixed Team | WRE
CM - Compound Men Team | WRE
CW - Compound Women Team | WRE
CX - Compound Mixed Team | WRE
RMS - Recurve Men Team | South American Championship
RWS - Recurve Women Team | South American Championship
RXS - Recurve Mixed Team | South American Championship
CMS - Compound Men Team | South American Championship
CWS - Compound Women Team | South American Championship
CXS - Compound Mixed Team | South American Championship
Recurve Men | WRE
2024-03-27 16:07:24 UTC
1/16
1/8
1
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
BRA
Bye
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
BRA
T# 27A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
17
VEGA VALLE Javier Alejandro
CUB
T# 28A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 27B
16
SOTO Ricardo
CHI
T# 28B
9
TICAS Oscar
ESA
T# 29A: 28 Mar 09:13
24
YANEZ Alexis
PAN
T# 29B
T# 28A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
25
GARCIA Octavio
PAN
T# 30A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 28B
8
BETANCUR Daniel
COL
T# 30B
5
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
BRA
Bye
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
BRA
T# 29A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
21
RAMOS Hector
ESA
T# 32A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 29B
12
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
BRA
T# 32B
13
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel
BRA00D
T# 33A: 28 Mar 09:13
20
TORAL PÉREZ Pablo Ricardo
ECU
T# 33B
T# 30A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
Bye
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
ARG
T# 30B
4
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian
ARG
3
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
COL
Bye
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
COL
T# 31A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
19
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres
CHI
T# 36A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 31B
14
AGUILAR Andres
CHI
T# 36B
11
GOMES Matheus
BRA004
T# 37A: 28 Mar 09:13
22
PEÑA LEIVA Tomás
CHI
T# 37B
T# 32A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
27
OSORIO VILLAR Francisco
PAN
T# 38A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 32B
6
FRANCO Hugo
CUB
T# 38B
7
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata
BRA013
T# 39A: 28 Mar 09:13
26
VALENTE Fernando Ernesto
ARG005
T# 39B
T# 33A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
23
DE MELO VERAS Gabriel
BRA004
T# 40A: 28 Mar 09:13
T# 33B
10
ZWICK ELY Matheus
BRA
T# 40B
15
SANTIESTEBAN CRUZ Juan Jose
CUB
T# 41A: 28 Mar 09:13
18
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Gustavo
BRA008
T# 41B
T# 34A: 28 Mar 09:50
⇒
Bye
ARCILA Santiago
COL
T# 34B
2
ARCILA Santiago
COL