Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Men
2024-04-24 09:35:53 UTC
1/32
1/16
1
KIM Woojin
KOR
T# 33A: 26 Apr 14:13
64
ROJAS Carlos
MEX
T# 33B
T# 41A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
33
GAZOZ Mete
TUR
T# 34A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 41B
32
BORSANI Matteo
ITA
T# 34B
17
LI Zhongyuan
CHN
T# 35A: 26 Apr 14:13
48
ISLAM Md Sagor
BAN
T# 35B
T# 42A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
49
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
TUR
T# 36A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 42B
16
BILISARI Matteo
ITA
T# 36B
9
ABDULLIN Ilfat
KAZ
T# 37A: 26 Apr 14:13
56
WILTHAGEN Jonah
NED
T# 37B
T# 43A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
41
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TPE
T# 38A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 43B
24
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
BAN
T# 38B
25
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
IND
T# 39A: 26 Apr 14:13
40
WILLIAMS Jack
USA
T# 39B
T# 44A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
57
ASHRAFI BAVILI Sadegh
IRI
T# 40A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 44B
8
UNRUH Florian
GER
T# 40B
5
TANG Chih-Chun
TPE
T# 41A: 26 Apr 14:13
60
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
KAZ
T# 41B
T# 45A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
37
ROOS Senna
NED
T# 42A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 45B
28
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
MGL
T# 42B
21
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
T# 43A: 26 Apr 14:13
44
TUMER Berkim
TUR
T# 43B
T# 46A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
53
BERNARDI Nicolas
FRA
T# 44A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 46B
12
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
INA
T# 44B
13
ELLISON Brady
USA
T# 45A: 26 Apr 14:13
52
DROR Roy
ISR
T# 45B
T# 47A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
45
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
KAZ
T# 46A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 47B
20
KIM Je Deok
KOR
T# 46B
29
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
T# 47A: 26 Apr 14:13
36
D'AMOUR Nicholas
ISV
T# 47B
T# 48A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
61
MERIDA Javier
ESP
T# 48A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 48B
4
ADDIS Baptiste
FRA
T# 48B
3
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
IND
T# 49A: 26 Apr 14:13
62
LI Adam
CZE
T# 49B
T# 49A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
35
WEI Chun-Heng
TPE
T# 50A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 49B
30
WIJLER Steve
NED
T# 50B
19
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
GER
T# 51A: 26 Apr 14:13
46
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
T# 51B
T# 50A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
51
SAITO Fumiya
JPN
T# 52A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 50B
14
LEE Woo Seok
KOR
T# 52B
11
KAO Wenchao
CHN
T# 53A: 26 Apr 14:13
54
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
AUS
T# 53B
T# 51A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
43
RUFER Thomas
SUI
T# 54A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 51B
22
LIN Zih-Siang
TPE
T# 54B
27
AKKOYUN Berkay
TUR
T# 55A: 26 Apr 14:13
38
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
T# 55B
T# 52A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
59
KRAMER Mathias
GER
T# 56A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 52B
6
CHIRAULT Thomas
FRA
T# 56B
7
RAI Tarundeep
IND
T# 57A: 26 Apr 14:13
58
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
T# 57B
T# 53A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
39
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
T# 58A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 53B
26
SHABANI Reza
IRI
T# 58B
23
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
T# 59A: 26 Apr 14:13
42
MIRICH Jackson
USA
T# 59B
T# 54A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
55
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
T# 60A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 54B
10
WANG Yan
CHN
T# 60B
15
TEMINO Andres
ESP
T# 61A: 26 Apr 14:13
50
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
T# 61B
T# 55A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
47
FURUKAWA Takaharu
JPN
T# 62A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 55B
18
ACHA Pablo
ESP
T# 62B
31
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FRA
T# 63A: 26 Apr 14:13
34
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
T# 63B
T# 56A: 26 Apr 14:50
⇒
63
ANDERSON Gabriel
USA
T# 64A: 26 Apr 14:13
T# 56B
2
GRANDE Matias
MEX
T# 64B