Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
23-04-2024 - 28-04-2024 /
Timezone: UTC+08:00
Shanghai 2024 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
View complete schedule
27 Apr 2024, Saturday
09:00
Practice field open
ARC08 - Team Finals Compound
10:02-10:28
Gold: Compound Women Team
India (IND) - (ITA) Italy
10:30-10:38
Award Ceremony - Compound Women Team
10:40-11:06
Gold: Compound Men Team
India (IND) - (NED) Netherlands
11:08-11:16
Award Ceremony - Compound Men Team
11:18-11:37
Bronze: Compound Mixed Team
USA (USA) - (MEX) Mexico
11:37-11:56
Gold: Compound Mixed Team
Estonia (EST) - (IND) India
11:58-12:06
Award Ceremony - Compound Mixed Team
12:06-14:02
Session Break
13:00
Practice field open
ARC09 - Individual Finals Compound
14:02-14:14
1/2: Compound Women
BECERRA Andrea (MEX) - (USA) RUIZ Alexis
14:14-14:26
1/2: Compound Women
PAAS Meeri-Marita (EST) - (IND) VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
14:28-14:40
Bronze: Compound Women
14:40-14:52
Gold: Compound Women
14:54-15:02
Award Ceremony - Compound Women
15:04-15:16
1/2: Compound Men
WIENER Nico (AUT) - (KOR) YANG Jaewon
15:16-15:28
1/2: Compound Men
PRIYANSH (IND) - (USA) KAPPERS Nick
15:30-15:42
Bronze: Compound Men
15:42-15:54
Gold: Compound Men
15:56-16:04
Award Ceremony - Compound Men
28 Apr 2024, Sunday
09:00
Practice field open
ARC10 - Team Finals Recurve
10:02-10:28
Gold: Recurve Women Team
Korea (KOR) - (CHN) PR China
10:30-10:38
Award Ceremony - Recurve Women Team
10:40-11:06
Gold: Recurve Men Team
Korea (KOR) - (IND) India
11:08-11:16
Award Ceremony - Recurve Men Team
11:18-11:37
Bronze: Recurve Mixed Team
India (IND) - (MEX) Mexico
11:37-11:56
Gold: Recurve Mixed Team
Korea (KOR) - (ESP) Spain
11:58-12:06
Award Ceremony - Recurve Mixed Team
12:06-14:02
Session Break
13:00
Practice field open
ARC11 - Individual Finals Recurve
14:02-14:14
1/2: Recurve Women
LIM Sihyeon (KOR) - (CHN) LI Jiaman
14:14-14:26
1/2: Recurve Women
KUMARI Deepika (IND) - (KOR) NAM Suhyeon
14:28-14:40
Bronze: Recurve Women
14:40-14:52
Gold: Recurve Women
14:54-15:02
Award Ceremony - Recurve Women
15:04-15:16
1/2: Recurve Men
KIM Woojin (KOR) - (KOR) KIM Je Deok
15:16-15:28
1/2: Recurve Men
CHIRAULT Thomas (FRA) - (ESP) TEMINO Andres
15:30-15:42
Bronze: Recurve Men
15:42-15:54
Gold: Recurve Men
15:56-16:04
Award Ceremony - Recurve Men
Individual Events
Qualification Round
Brackets
Rankings
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Team Events
Qualification Round
Brackets
Rankings
Recurve Men Team
Recurve Women Team
Recurve Mixed Team
Compound Men Team
Compound Women Team
Compound Mixed Team
Other Informations
Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Statistics
By country/club
By Event
Schedule - v1.0
Detailed Schedule of Compound Finals
Detailed Schedule of Recurve Finals
Qualification Round Scorecards
TM Booklet - v1.0
Live InfoSystem